Torneo | Turno | Giocatore 1 | Giocatore 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
Q1 |
|
Martincova T. (1.29) | Moore T. (4.30) | 09/06/19 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Xu S. (2.25) | Gatto-Monticone G. (1.77) | 09/06/19 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Birrell K. (1.75) | Perez E. (2.38) | 09/06/19 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Zhang K. (2.25) | Raina A. (1.70) | 09/06/19 | 3-6 | 0-0 | RET | Grass | ||||
F |
|
Barty A. (1.80) | Konta J. (2.23) | 17/06/18 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-4 | Grass | ||||
SF |
|
Konta J. (1.46) | Vekic D. (3.15) | 16/06/18 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
SF |
|
Barty A. (1.65) | Osaka N. (2.43) | 16/06/18 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Osaka N. (1.42) | Buzarnescu M. (3.19) | 15/06/18 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Jakupovic D. (6.81) | Konta J. (1.16) | 15/06/18 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Barty A. (1.12) | Boulter K. (8.68) | 15/06/18 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Vekic D. (1.67) | Barthel M. (2.43) | 15/06/18 | 7-5 | 6-1 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Barty A. (1.14) | Duan Y. (7.40) | 14/06/18 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Watson H. (4.33) | Konta J. (1.28) | 14/06/18 | 4-6 | 6-7(5) | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Boulter K. (2.70) | Stosur S. (1.62) | 14/06/18 | 7-6(6) | 6-1 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Vekic D. (1.66) | Lapko V. (2.45) | 14/06/18 | 6-2 | 7-6(6) | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Osaka N. (1.29) | Allertova D. (4.42) | 13/06/18 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Jakupovic D. (1.92) | Frech M. (2.04) | 13/06/18 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Barthel M. (4.08) | Rybarikova M. (1.30) | 13/06/18 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 7-5 | Grass | ||||
2R |
|
Falconi I. (3.60) | Buzarnescu M. (1.37) | 13/06/18 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 3-6 | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Wickmayer Y. (1.59) | Boulter K. (2.60) | 12/06/18 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Nara K. (7.40) | Konta J. (1.17) | 12/06/18 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Vekic D. (1.30) | Taylor G. (4.30) | 12/06/18 | 7-5 | 5-7 | 7-6(3) | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Barty A. (1.16) | Voegele S. (7.08) | 12/06/18 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Barthel M. (1.51) | Swan K. (2.75) | 12/06/18 | 7-6(5) | 7-5 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Stosur S. (2.50) | Diyas Z. (1.64) | 12/06/18 | 2-1 | RET | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Cepede Royg V. (2.66) | Buzarnescu M. (1.55) | 12/06/18 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 6-7(5) | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Watson H. (1.31) | Lao D. (3.88) | 12/06/18 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Savinykh V. (4.00) | Duan Y. (1.33) | 11/06/18 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Ruse E. (7.46) | Rybarikova M. (1.14) | 11/06/18 | 0-6 | 6-3 | 1-6 | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Lapko V. (1.85) | Fett J. (2.23) | 11/06/18 | 7-6(5) | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Allertova D. (2.23) | Ahn K. (1.75) | 11/06/18 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Falconi I. (1.56) | Rodionova A. (2.78) | 11/06/18 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Giorgi C. (1.18) | Jakupovic D. (7.11) | 11/06/18 | 6-7(4) | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Frech M. (2.10) | Zheng S. (1.91) | 11/06/18 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Osaka N. (1.23) | Vickery S. (4.94) | 11/06/18 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Moore T. (1.72) | Ruse E. (2.28) | 10/06/18 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 4-6 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Zheng S. (1.05) | Taylor E. (23.00) | 10/06/18 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
Q2 |
|
Cabrera L. (1.45) | Savinykh V. (3.00) | 10/06/18 | 7-6(3) | 5-7 | 3-6 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Falconi I. (1.25) | Bains N. (4.33) | 10/06/18 | 7-6(0) | 6-7(7) | 6-2 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Badosa Gibert P. (1.81) | Swan K. (2.10) | 10/06/18 | 6-2 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Fourlis J. (1.70) | Lao D. (2.25) | 10/06/18 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Taylor E. (8.00) | Myers A. (1.11) | 09/06/18 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Zheng S. (1.27) | Kudryavtseva A. (4.00) | 09/06/18 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Cabrera L. (1.30) | Naydenova A. (3.79) | 09/06/18 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Silva E. (5.00) | Ruse E. (1.20) | 09/06/18 | 6-7(8) | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Burrage J. (2.10) | Savinykh V. (1.85) | 09/06/18 | 3-6 | 6-7(6) | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Imanishi M. (3.30) | Moore T. (1.40) | 09/06/18 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Badosa Gibert P. (1.26) | Neel I. (4.35) | 09/06/18 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Tere-Apisah A. (2.36) | Swan K. (1.68) | 09/06/18 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Rodionova A. (4.40) | Lao D. (1.25) | 09/06/18 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Grass |