Torneo | Turno | Giocatore 1 | Giocatore 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
F |
|
Alexandrova E. (3.55) | Kontaveit A. (1.37) | 24/10/21 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Alexandrova E. (2.70) | Sakkari M. (1.56) | 23/10/21 | 4-1 | RET | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Vondrousova M. (2.42) | Kontaveit A. (1.67) | 23/10/21 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Sakkari M. (1.90) | Halep S. (2.15) | 22/10/21 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Kontaveit A. (1.71) | Muguruza G. (2.30) | 22/10/21 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Sabalenka A. (1.35) | Alexandrova E. (3.60) | 22/10/21 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Vondrousova M. (1.74) | Pavlyuchenkova A. (2.25) | 22/10/21 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Kudermetova V. (3.01) | Halep S. (1.44) | 21/10/21 | 1-6 | 6-7(4) | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Vondrousova M. (1.29) | Tsurenko L. (4.01) | 21/10/21 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Sakkari M. (1.27) | Kalinskaya A. (4.33) | 21/10/21 | 6-2 | 1-0 | RET | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Kontaveit A. (1.17) | Petkovic A. (6.12) | 21/10/21 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Pera B. (3.80) | Pavlyuchenkova A. (1.33) | 20/10/21 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Kalinina A. (3.20) | Alexandrova E. (1.43) | 20/10/21 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Sabalenka A. (1.37) | Tomljanovic A. (3.50) | 20/10/21 | 7-6(2) | 4-6 | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Martincova T. (3.75) | Muguruza G. (1.33) | 20/10/21 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Rybakina E. (1.91) | Vondrousova M. (2.04) | 19/10/21 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Kudermetova V. (1.17) | Selekhmeteva O. (5.80) | 19/10/21 | 4-6 | 7-6(3) | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Ostapenko J. (1.34) | Petkovic A. (4.00) | 19/10/21 | 6-2 | 0-6 | 0-2 | RET | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Potapova A. (4.03) | Halep S. (1.29) | 19/10/21 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Alexandrova E. (3.10) | Jabeur O. (1.50) | 19/10/21 | 6-1 | 1-0 | RET | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kontaveit A. (1.30) | Siniakova K. (3.81) | 19/10/21 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Bara I. (6.50) | Martincova T. (1.14) | 19/10/21 | 0-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Kasatkina D. (1.29) | Kalinina A. (4.03) | 18/10/21 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Zheng Q. (1.91) | Tsurenko L. (1.99) | 18/10/21 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Krunic A. (1.91) | Pera B. (2.06) | 18/10/21 | 6-7(3) | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Yastremska D. (1.80) | Kalinskaya A. (2.21) | 18/10/21 | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Samsonova L. (1.68) | Tomljanovic A. (2.35) | 18/10/21 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Friedsam A. (2.50) | Tsurenko L. (1.57) | 17/10/21 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Shnaider D. (4.25) | Selekhmeteva O. (1.26) | 17/10/21 | 4-6 | 6-7(2) | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Diatchenko V. (3.19) | Kalinskaya A. (1.37) | 17/10/21 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Bara I. (3.20) | Zheng Q. (1.46) | 17/10/21 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Tikhonova A. (4.78) | Krunic A. (1.21) | 17/10/21 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Pera B. (1.50) | Lapko V. (2.80) | 17/10/21 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Sramkova R. (4.13) | Tsurenko L. (1.32) | 16/10/21 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Selekhmeteva O. (1.41) | Rodionova A. (3.50) | 16/10/21 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Friedsam A. (1.41) | Grammatikopoulou V. (3.41) | 16/10/21 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Rakhimova K. (1.17) | Shnaider D. (6.50) | 16/10/21 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Diatchenko V. (1.45) | Gorgodze E. (2.83) | 16/10/21 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Zheng Q. (-) | Gasanova A. (-) | 16/10/21 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Boulter K. (2.22) | Krunic A. (1.70) | 16/10/21 | 6-7(10) | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kuzmova V. (3.60) | Kalinskaya A. (1.32) | 16/10/21 | 3-6 | 7-6(2) | 1-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Bara I. (3.00) | Vikhlyantseva N. (1.48) | 16/10/21 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Tomova V. (1.93) | Tikhonova A. (2.08) | 16/10/21 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 6-7(5) | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Pera B. (1.17) | Andreeva E. (5.85) | 16/10/21 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Lapko V. (2.10) | Bronzetti L. (1.85) | 16/10/21 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
F |
|
Pavlyuchenkova A. (2.40) | Bencic B. (1.70) | 20/10/19 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Pavlyuchenkova A. (2.73) | Muchova K. (1.53) | 19/10/19 | 6-4 | 6-7(6) | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Bencic B. (1.63) | Mladenovic K. (2.48) | 19/10/19 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Kudermetova V. (1.93) | Pavlyuchenkova A. (2.00) | 18/10/19 | 6-7(5) | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Muchova K. (1.75) | Alexandrova E. (2.38) | 18/10/19 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor |