Torneo | Turno | Giocatore 1 | Giocatore 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
Q2 |
|
Ruse E. (1.32) | Janicijevic S. (3.60) | 11/01/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Jimenez Kasintseva V. (1.12) | Hives Z. (6.75) | 11/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Selekhmeteva O. (2.70) | Li A. (1.51) | 11/01/23 | 6-1 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Jang S. (1.68) | Miyazaki Y. (2.25) | 11/01/23 | 4-6 | 6-7(2) | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Marcinko P. (1.74) | Vandeweghe C. (2.20) | 11/01/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Schmiedlova A. (1.68) | Ponchet J. (2.20) | 11/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Cadantu A. (2.80) | Lys E. (1.42) | 11/01/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Hontama M. (1.75) | Mandlik E. (2.20) | 11/01/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Bjorklund M. (2.20) | Hibino N. (1.68) | 11/01/23 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 6-7(3) | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Bucsa C. (1.72) | Krueger A. (2.15) | 11/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Jeanjean L. (1.75) | Day K. (2.14) | 11/01/23 | 7-6(5) | 1-6 | 6-1 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Bolsova A. (3.80) | Tsurenko L. (1.27) | 11/01/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Aiava D. (1.75) | Hartono A. (2.16) | 11/01/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-7(6) | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Pigossi L. (2.40) | Doi M. (1.60) | 11/01/23 | W/O | Hard | ||||||
Q1 |
|
Shnaider D. (-) | Zueger J. (-) | 10/01/23 | 7-5 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Ormaechea P. (2.85) | Muhammad A. (1.45) | 10/01/23 | 2-6 | 6-2 | 5-7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Tikhonova A. (2.07) | Lamens S. (1.87) | 10/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Friedsam A. (1.54) | Wurth T. (2.60) | 10/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Carle M. (3.20) | Montgomery R. (1.38) | 10/01/23 | 2-6 | 6-7(6) | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Han N. (3.30) | Kuzmova V. (1.36) | 10/01/23 | 7-6(5) | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Parks A. (1.06) | Bozovic A. (10.00) | 10/01/23 | 7-6(4) | 7-6(2) | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Minnen G. (1.75) | Waltert S. (2.11) | 10/01/23 | 7-6(6) | 6-7(4) | 1-6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Dolehide C. (3.20) | Boulter K. (1.40) | 10/01/23 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 6-7(5) | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Sharma A. (1.38) | Hobgarski K. (3.10) | 10/01/23 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 6-1 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Gasanova A. (1.60) | Kudermetova P. (2.40) | 10/01/23 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Noskova L. (1.17) | Sebov K. (5.75) | 10/01/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Astakhova D. (1.71) | Bejlek S. (2.20) | 10/01/23 | 4-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Zavatska K. (1.33) | Vedder E. (3.35) | 10/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Hon P. (1.95) | Scott K. (1.88) | 10/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(2) | 6-1 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Perez E. (1.52) | Hule P. (2.55) | 10/01/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Haas B. (6.50) | Andreeva E. (1.13) | 10/01/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Contreras F. (2.95) | Snigur D. (1.41) | 10/01/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(6) | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Jani R. (2.15) | Papamichail D. (1.78) | 10/01/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Alves C. (4.25) | Danilovic O. (1.25) | 10/01/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kostic N. (4.05) | Fruhvirtova B. (1.24) | 10/01/23 | 0-6 | 6-7 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Rus A. (1.36) | Bouzas Maneiro J. (3.15) | 10/01/23 | 4-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Grammatikopoulou V. (2.80) | Bassols Ribera M. (1.43) | 10/01/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Mladenovic K. (1.75) | Inglis M. (2.07) | 10/01/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Palicova B. (1.63) | Paquet C. (2.25) | 10/01/23 | 6-4 | 7-6(3) | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Bolton E. (16.00) | Burrage J. (1.04) | 10/01/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Schmiedlova A. (1.30) | Khromacheva I. (3.65) | 10/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Ponchet J. (2.85) | Swan K. (1.42) | 10/01/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Baptiste H. (1.45) | Miyazaki Y. (2.80) | 10/01/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Zakharova A. (1.67) | Stefanini L. (2.28) | 10/01/23 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Talaba G. (8.00) | Masarova R. (1.08) | 10/01/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Errani S. (2.00) | Jang S. (1.90) | 10/01/23 | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Anderson R. (1.58) | Janicijevic S. (2.55) | 09/01/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Zhao C. (2.29) | Chong E. (1.66) | 09/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Romero Gormaz L. (2.15) | Abduraimova N. (1.84) | 09/01/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Volynets K. (1.16) | Gorgodze E. (5.80) | 09/01/23 | 6-7(7) | 6-1 | 6-1 | Hard |