1° turno | 2° turno | Quarti di finale | Semifinali | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/03/2021
Ekaterina Alexandrova - Clara Tauson
risultato: 3-6 4-6
|
03/03/2021
Clara Tauson - Timea Babos
risultato: 6-2 6-3
|
05/03/2021
Clara Tauson - Camila Giorgi
risultato: 6-3 6-1
|
06/03/2021
Clara Tauson - Paula Badosa Gibert
risultato: 7-5 6-1
|
07/03/2021
Clara Tauson - Viktorija Golubic
risultato: 6-4 6-1
|
01/03/2021
Timea Babos - Varvara Gracheva
risultato: 6-4 5-7 6-3
|
||||
01/03/2021
Viktoria Kuzmova - Camila Giorgi
risultato: 2-6 3-6
|
03/03/2021
Camila Giorgi - Nina Stojanovic
risultato: 2-6 6-1 7-6(5)
|
|||
01/03/2021
Nina Stojanovic - Sorana Cirstea
risultato: 6-4 6-0
|
||||
02/03/2021
Kristina Mladenovic - Mihaela Buzarnescu
risultato: 5-7 7-5 6-2
|
04/03/2021
Kristina Mladenovic - Margarita Gasparyan
risultato: 6-4 6-2
|
05/03/2021
Kristina Mladenovic - Paula Badosa Gibert
risultato: 5-7 7-6(5) 2-6
|
||
02/03/2021
Katarina Zavatska - Margarita Gasparyan
risultato: 4-6 1-6
|
||||
02/03/2021
Stefanie Voegele - Irina Maria Bara
risultato: 7-6(3) 6-7(5) 6-3
|
04/03/2021
Stefanie Voegele - Paula Badosa Gibert
risultato: 2-6 4-6
|
|||
02/03/2021
Harmony Tan - Paula Badosa Gibert
risultato: 4-6 6-0 6-7(5)
|
||||
01/03/2021
Arantxa Rus - Xiyu Wang
risultato: 7-6(6) 6-4
|
04/03/2021
Arantxa Rus - Greetje Minnen
risultato: 6-4 2-6 3-6
|
05/03/2021
Greetje Minnen - Viktorija Golubic
risultato: 3-6 6-7
|
06/03/2021
Viktorija Golubic - Fiona Ferro
risultato: 4-6 6-0 7-6(4)
|
|
01/03/2021
Greetje Minnen - Katarzyna Kawa
risultato: 7-5 7-5
|
||||
03/03/2021
Vera Lapko - Viktorija Golubic
risultato: 7-5 4-6 3-6
|
04/03/2021
Viktorija Golubic - Caroline Garcia
risultato: 6-1 6-2
|
|||
02/03/2021
Oceane Dodin - Caroline Garcia
risultato: 2-6 6-2 3-6
|
||||
03/03/2021
Alize Cornet - Clara Burel
risultato: 1-6 6-1 3-6
|
04/03/2021
Clara Burel - Aliaksandra Sasnovich
risultato: 7-5 2-6 6-0
|
05/03/2021
Clara Burel - Fiona Ferro
risultato: 6-2 1-6 3-6
|
||
02/03/2021
Aliaksandra Sasnovich - Eugenie Bouchard
risultato: 7-6(7) 6-2
|
||||
02/03/2021
Giulia Gatto-Monticone - Tereza Martincova
risultato: 2-6 6-3 2-6
|
03/03/2021
Tereza Martincova - Fiona Ferro
risultato: 2-6 1-4 RET
|
|||
01/03/2021
Magdalena Frech - Fiona Ferro
risultato: 7-5 5-7 5-7
|
Qualif. 1° turno | Qualif. 2° turno |
---|---|
27/02/2021
Tereza Martincova - Margot Yerolymos
risultato: 6-2 6-1
|
28/02/2021
Tereza Martincova - Yuki Naito
risultato: 6-2 6-3
|
27/02/2021
Yuki Naito - Harriet Dart
risultato: 7-6(5) 6-3
|
|
27/02/2021
Margarita Gasparyan - Chloe Paquet
risultato: 6-3 6-4
|
28/02/2021
Margarita Gasparyan - Kamilla Rakhimova
risultato: 3-6 7-6(7) 6-3
|
27/02/2021
Xiaodi You - Kamilla Rakhimova
risultato: 6-1 6-7(4) 3-6
|
|
27/02/2021
Viktorija Golubic - Laura Ioana Paar
risultato: 6-1 6-1
|
28/02/2021
Viktorija Golubic - Leonie Kung
risultato: 6-3 6-0
|
27/02/2021
Natalija Stevanovic Kostic - Leonie Kung
risultato: 0-6 0-6
|
|
27/02/2021
Viktoriya Tomova - Jia-Jing Lu
risultato: 6-1 6-1
|
28/02/2021
Viktoriya Tomova - Magdalena Frech
risultato: 4-6 4-6
|
27/02/2021
Magdalena Frech - Olga Danilovic
risultato: 6-1 6-1
|
|
27/02/2021
Clara Tauson - Juline Fayard
risultato: 6-2 6-0
|
28/02/2021
Clara Tauson - Amandine Hesse
risultato: 6-4 6-2
|
27/02/2021
Amandine Hesse - Xinyu Wang
risultato: 6-3 6-4
|
|
27/02/2021
Barbara Haas - Lois Boisson
risultato: 3-6 6-2 7-5
|
28/02/2021
Barbara Haas - Giulia Gatto-Monticone
risultato: 6-2 3-6 3-6
|
27/02/2021
Giulia Gatto-Monticone - Jaqueline Cristian
risultato: 6-4 6-1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|