1° turno | 2° turno | Quarti di finale | Semifinali | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2023
Anna Schmiedlova - Nigina Abduraimova
risultato: 6-3 6-2
|
13/09/2023
Anna Schmiedlova - Katarzyna Kawa
risultato: 5-7 2-6
|
15/09/2023
Katarzyna Kawa - Zeynep Sonmez
risultato: 1-6 4-6
|
16/09/2023
Zeynep Sonmez - Tamara Zidansek
risultato: 6-2 6-3
|
17/09/2023
Zeynep Sonmez - Marina Bassols Ribera
risultato: 0-6 6-7(2)
|
12/09/2023
Katarzyna Kawa - Dalila Jakupovic
risultato: 6-4 4-6 6-4
|
||||
12/09/2023
Oleksandra Oliynykova - Zeynep Sonmez
risultato: 3-6 4-6
|
13/09/2023
Zeynep Sonmez - Antonia Ruzic
risultato: 3-6 6-3 6-2
|
|||
11/09/2023
Antonia Ruzic - Raluca Serban
risultato: 6-2 6-0
|
||||
12/09/2023
Tamara Zidansek - Michaela Bayerlova
risultato: 6-0 6-1
|
14/09/2023
Tamara Zidansek - Pia Lovric
risultato: 6-0 6-0
|
15/09/2023
Tamara Zidansek - Erika Andreeva
risultato: 6-4 5-7 6-2
|
||
11/09/2023
Pia Lovric - Natalia Szabanin
risultato: 6-4 6-2
|
||||
12/09/2023
Amina Anshba - Sara Bejlek
risultato: 3-6 1-6
|
14/09/2023
Sara Bejlek - Erika Andreeva
risultato: 4-6 4-6
|
|||
12/09/2023
Andrea Gamiz - Erika Andreeva
risultato: 6-3 4-6 3-6
|
||||
12/09/2023
Kaja Juvan - Gabriela Knutson
risultato: 3-0 RET
|
15/09/2023
Kaja Juvan - Miriam Bulgaru
risultato: 4-6 3-6
|
15/09/2023
Miriam Bulgaru - Dalma Galfi
risultato: 6-2 6-3
|
16/09/2023
Miriam Bulgaru - Marina Bassols Ribera
risultato: 5-7 5-7
|
|
12/09/2023
Ashley Lahey - Miriam Bulgaru
risultato: 6-3 3-6 4-6
|
||||
12/09/2023
Ziva Falkner - Reka-Luca Jani
risultato: 6-4 2-6 2-6
|
14/09/2023
Reka-Luca Jani - Dalma Galfi
risultato: 1-6 6-7(3)
|
|||
12/09/2023
Nala Milic Ela - Dalma Galfi
risultato: 1-6 6-4 1-6
|
||||
12/09/2023
Marina Bassols Ribera - Lola Radivojevic
risultato: 1-6 6-1 7-6(5)
|
13/09/2023
Marina Bassols Ribera - Sapfo Sakellaridi
risultato: 6-4 6-3
|
15/09/2023
Marina Bassols Ribera - Lucija Bagaric
risultato: 6-2 6-2
|
||
11/09/2023
Sapfo Sakellaridi - Weronika Falkowska
risultato: 6-1 6-2
|
||||
11/09/2023
Lucija Bagaric - Sinja Kraus
risultato: 7-6(4) 6-3
|
13/09/2023
Lucija Bagaric - Aliona Bolsova
risultato: 4-6 6-3 6-0
|
|||
11/09/2023
Nina Potocnik - Aliona Bolsova
risultato: 2-6 3-6
|
Qualif. 1° turno |
---|
11/09/2023
Reka-Luca Jani - Oleksandra Oliynykova
risultato: 5-7 3-6
|
11/09/2023
Michaela Bayerlova - Zoja Peternel
risultato: 6-3 6-1
|
11/09/2023
Ashley Lahey - Ela Plosnik
risultato: 6-2 6-2
|
11/09/2023
Gabriela Knutson - Andrea Gamiz
risultato: 6-4 6-2
|