1° turno | 2° turno | Quarti di finale | Semifinali | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/07/2018
Alize Cornet - Silvia Soler-Espinosa
risultato: 6-2 6-2
|
19/07/2018
Alize Cornet - Conny Perrin
risultato: 6-3 6-3
|
20/07/2018
Alize Cornet - Samantha Stosur
risultato: 6-4 7-6(2)
|
21/07/2018
Alize Cornet - Eugenie Bouchard
risultato: 7-6(5) 1-0 RET
|
22/07/2018
Alize Cornet - Mandy Minella
risultato: 6-4 7-6(6)
|
17/07/2018
Saisai Zheng - Conny Perrin
risultato: 1-6 6-4 5-7
|
||||
17/07/2018
Kathinka Von Deichmann - Patty Schnyder
risultato: 6-4 2-6 3-6
|
19/07/2018
Patty Schnyder - Samantha Stosur
risultato: 4-6 1-6
|
|||
17/07/2018
Francesca Schiavone - Samantha Stosur
risultato: 3-6 2-6
|
||||
17/07/2018
Viktoria Kuzmova - Martina Trevisan
risultato: 6-2 7-5
|
19/07/2018
Viktoria Kuzmova - Veronika Kudermetova
risultato: 6-7(4) 6-7(5)
|
20/07/2018
Veronika Kudermetova - Eugenie Bouchard
risultato: 5-7 0-6
|
||
16/07/2018
Jil Belen Teichmann - Veronika Kudermetova
risultato: 4-6 6-1 2-6
|
||||
17/07/2018
Eugenie Bouchard - Timea Bacsinszky
risultato: 4-6 7-6(1) 6-4
|
19/07/2018
Eugenie Bouchard - Viktorija Golubic
risultato: 7-6(2) 7-6(7)
|
|||
17/07/2018
Antonia Lottner - Viktorija Golubic
risultato: 3-6 2-6
|
||||
16/07/2018
Lara Arruabarrena - Marketa Vondrousova
risultato: 3-6 3-6
|
18/07/2018
Marketa Vondrousova - Elitsa Kostova
risultato: 6-4 6-4
|
20/07/2018
Marketa Vondrousova - Evgeniya Rodina
risultato: 6-2 6-3
|
21/07/2018
Marketa Vondrousova - Mandy Minella
risultato: 6-4 2-6 2-6
|
|
17/07/2018
Elitsa Kostova - Anna Kalinskaya
risultato: 6-4 0-6 6-2
|
||||
16/07/2018
Natalia Vikhlyantseva - Mona Barthel
risultato: 4-6 6-3 2-6
|
18/07/2018
Mona Barthel - Evgeniya Rodina
risultato: 4-6 6-2 5-7
|
|||
17/07/2018
Evgeniya Rodina - Carina Witthoeft
risultato: 6-7(3) 6-4 7-6(11)
|
||||
18/07/2018
Stefanie Voegele - Tamara Korpatsch
risultato: 2-6 0-6
|
19/07/2018
Tamara Korpatsch - Sara Sorribes Tormo
risultato: 2-6 2-6
|
20/07/2018
Sara Sorribes Tormo - Mandy Minella
risultato: 1-6 2-6
|
||
18/07/2018
Sara Sorribes Tormo - Valentyna Ivakhnenko
risultato: 7-6(5) 6-1
|
||||
18/07/2018
Mandy Minella - Tereza Martincova
risultato: 6-3 7-6(3)
|
19/07/2018
Mandy Minella - Johanna Larsson
risultato: 6-3 6-4
|
|||
18/07/2018
Leonie Kung - Johanna Larsson
risultato: 4-6 1-6
|
Qualif. 1° turno | Qualif. 2° turno |
---|---|
14/07/2018
Veronika Kudermetova - Quirine Lemoine
risultato: 6-2 6-2
|
15/07/2018
Veronika Kudermetova - Jessica Pieri
risultato: 6-7(8) 6-1 6-2
|
14/07/2018
Diana Mihail - Jessica Pieri
risultato: 0-6 1-6
|
|
14/07/2018
Conny Perrin - Yana Sizikova
risultato: 6-4 6-4
|
15/07/2018
Conny Perrin - Alexa Guarachi
risultato: 6-4 6-0
|
14/07/2018
Alexa Guarachi - Julia Grabher
risultato: 4-6 6-1 6-1
|
|
14/07/2018
Kathinka Von Deichmann - Diana Marcinkevica
risultato: 6-4 6-3
|
15/07/2018
Kathinka Von Deichmann - Zoe Kruger
risultato: 6-1 6-1
|
14/07/2018
Zoe Kruger - Deniz Khazaniuk
risultato: 7-5 6-3
|
|
14/07/2018
Valentyna Ivakhnenko - Alexandrina Naydenova
risultato: 6-1 6-0
|
15/07/2018
Valentyna Ivakhnenko - Allie Kiick
risultato: 6-1 6-2
|
14/07/2018
Greta Arn - Allie Kiick
risultato: 2-6 2-6
|
|
14/07/2018
Martina Trevisan - Katarzyna Piter
risultato: 4-6 7-6(6) 6-3
|
15/07/2018
Martina Trevisan - Amandine Hesse
risultato: 6-3 6-4
|
14/07/2018
Tess Sugnaux - Amandine Hesse
risultato: 2-6 2-6
|
|
14/07/2018
Silvia Soler-Espinosa - Chloe Paquet
risultato: 4-6 6-3 6-0
|
15/07/2018
Silvia Soler-Espinosa - Barbara Haas
risultato: 6-1 6-1
|
14/07/2018
Xenia Knoll - Barbara Haas
risultato: 6-4 3-6 3-6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|