1° turno | 2° turno | Quarti di finale | Semifinali | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/08/2021
Alize Cornet - Mayar Sherif
risultato: 2-6 4-6
|
05/08/2021
Mayar Sherif - Alexandra Eala
risultato: 6-2 6-2
|
06/08/2021
Mayar Sherif - Kristina Kucova
risultato: 6-3 6-1
|
07/08/2021
Mayar Sherif - Mihaela Buzarnescu
risultato: 7-6(1) 6-4
|
08/08/2021
Mayar Sherif - Andrea Petkovic
risultato: 1-6 1-6
|
03/08/2021
Alexandra Eala - Paula Ormaechea
risultato: 7-5 6-2
|
||||
03/08/2021
Anna-Lena Friedsam - Irina Maria Bara
risultato: 2-6 3-6
|
05/08/2021
Irina Maria Bara - Kristina Kucova
risultato: 6-2 6-7(3) 6-7(5)
|
|||
03/08/2021
Cagla Buyukakcay - Kristina Kucova
risultato: 1-6 1-6
|
||||
03/08/2021
Martina Trevisan - Kristyna Pliskova
risultato: 4-6 4-6
|
05/08/2021
Kristyna Pliskova - Katarzyna Kawa
risultato: 6-4 6-4
|
06/08/2021
Kristyna Pliskova - Mihaela Buzarnescu
risultato: 5-7 3-6
|
||
03/08/2021
Briana Szabo - Katarzyna Kawa
risultato: 2-6 1-6
|
||||
02/08/2021
Evelyne Tiron - Lara Arruabarrena
risultato: 0-6 0-6
|
05/08/2021
Lara Arruabarrena - Mihaela Buzarnescu
risultato: 3-6 5-7
|
|||
03/08/2021
Mihaela Buzarnescu - Viktoriya Tomova
risultato: 6-2 6-3
|
||||
02/08/2021
Kaja Juvan - Marina Melnikova
risultato: 6-1 6-1
|
04/08/2021
Kaja Juvan - Anna Schmiedlova
risultato: 6-7(7) 0-6
|
06/08/2021
Anna Schmiedlova - Aleksandra Krunic
risultato: 3-6 0-6
|
07/08/2021
Aleksandra Krunic - Andrea Petkovic
risultato: 4-6 2-6
|
|
03/08/2021
Viktoria Kuzmova - Anna Schmiedlova
risultato: 4-6 2-6
|
||||
03/08/2021
Aleksandra Krunic - Yuki Naito
risultato: 6-3 5-0 RET
|
04/08/2021
Aleksandra Krunic - Ana Bogdan
risultato: 6-3 6-3
|
|||
03/08/2021
Panna Udvardy - Ana Bogdan
risultato: 2-6 4-6
|
||||
02/08/2021
Elena Ruse - Lesia Tsurenko
risultato: 3-6 3-6
|
04/08/2021
Lesia Tsurenko - Seone Mendez
risultato: 3-4 RET
|
07/08/2021
Seone Mendez - Andrea Petkovic
risultato: 7-6(6) 4-6 1-6
|
||
03/08/2021
Jana Fett - Seone Mendez
risultato: 2-6 2-6
|
||||
03/08/2021
Reka-Luca Jani - Jaqueline Cristian
risultato: 1-6 2-6
|
04/08/2021
Jaqueline Cristian - Andrea Petkovic
risultato: 4-6 3-6
|
|||
03/08/2021
Alexandra Dulgheru - Andrea Petkovic
risultato: 3-6 1-4 RET
|
Qualif. 1° turno | Qualif. 2° turno |
---|---|
01/08/2021
Panna Udvardy - Martina Di Giuseppe
risultato: 6-1 6-3
|
02/08/2021
Panna Udvardy - Ana Sofia Sanchez
risultato: 6-2 4-6 6-4
|
01/08/2021
Ulrikke Eikeri - Ana Sofia Sanchez
risultato: 3-6 3-6
|
|
01/08/2021
Anna Bondar - Aleksandra Krunic
risultato: 5-7 2-6
|
02/08/2021
Aleksandra Krunic - Miriam Bulgaru
risultato: 6-1 6-2
|
01/08/2021
Miriam Bulgaru - Daniela Seguel
risultato: 1-6 6-2 6-3
|
|
01/08/2021
Paula Ormaechea - Valentini Grammatikopoulou
risultato: 7-5 6-4
|
02/08/2021
Paula Ormaechea - Lucrezia Stefanini
risultato: 4-6 7-6(5) 6-4
|
01/08/2021
Alexandra Cadantu - Lucrezia Stefanini
risultato: 6-3 2-6 0-6
|
|
01/08/2021
Jana Fett - Tena Lukas
risultato: 6-2 6-4
|
02/08/2021
Jana Fett - Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu
risultato: 6-4 6-1
|
01/08/2021
Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu - Jessica Pieri
risultato: 7-6(4) 7-5
|
|
01/08/2021
Gabriela Talaba - Ilinca Amariei
risultato: 6-4 6-1
|
02/08/2021
Gabriela Talaba - Alexandra Dulgheru
risultato: 6-4 4-6 4-6
|
01/08/2021
Alexandra Dulgheru - Marie Benoit
risultato: 6-3 6-3
|
|
01/08/2021
Isabella Shinikova - Seone Mendez
risultato: 0-6 2-6
|
03/08/2021
Seone Mendez - Irina Fetecau
risultato: 4-6 6-3 6-1
|
01/08/2021
Katerina Stewart - Irina Fetecau
risultato: 1-6 5-7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|