1° turno | 2° turno | Quarti di finale | Semifinali | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/01/2024
Viktorija Golubic - Clara Tauson
risultato: 2-6 4-6
|
03/01/2024
Clara Tauson - Fiona Ferro
risultato: 6-3 4-6 6-3
|
04/01/2024
Clara Tauson - Maya Joint
risultato: 6-4 6-2
|
05/01/2024
Clara Tauson - Nuria Parrizas Diaz
risultato: 4-6 6-7(4)
|
06/01/2024
Nuria Parrizas Diaz - Harriet Dart
risultato: 6-4 6-3
|
02/01/2024
Fiona Ferro - Laura Pigossi
risultato: 7-6(5) 6-2
|
||||
02/01/2024
Lucrezia Stefanini - Ella Seidel
risultato: 1-6 5-7
|
03/01/2024
Ella Seidel - Maya Joint
risultato: 7-5 3-6 4-6
|
|||
02/01/2024
Maya Joint - Sara Errani
risultato: 6-2 6-3
|
||||
02/01/2024
Oceane Dodin - Daria Snigur
risultato: 7-6(2) 6-3
|
03/01/2024
Oceane Dodin - Erika Andreeva
risultato: 7-6(5) 6-7(6) 6-4
|
04/01/2024
Oceane Dodin - Nuria Parrizas Diaz
risultato: 2-6 1-3 RET
|
||
02/01/2024
Erika Andreeva - Rebecca Marino
risultato: 6-4 6-3
|
||||
02/01/2024
Nuria Parrizas Diaz - Celine Naef
risultato: 6-3 6-1
|
03/01/2024
Nuria Parrizas Diaz - Kamilla Rakhimova
risultato: 6-4 0-6 6-3
|
|||
02/01/2024
Rebecca Peterson - Kamilla Rakhimova
risultato: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
02/01/2024
Renata Zarazua - Kaylah McPhee
risultato: 3-6 7-6(4) 4-6
|
03/01/2024
Kaylah McPhee - Katie Volynets
risultato: 2-6 2-6
|
04/01/2024
Katie Volynets - Anna Bondar
risultato: 6-2 6-3
|
05/01/2024
Katie Volynets - Harriet Dart
risultato: 5-7 6-3 5-7
|
|
01/01/2024
Elizabeth Mandlik - Katie Volynets
risultato: 2-6 0-6
|
||||
01/01/2024
Anna Bondar - Emiliana Arango
risultato: 6-2 6-2
|
03/01/2024
Anna Bondar - Jodie Burrage
risultato: 6-4 3-6 6-3
|
|||
02/01/2024
Astra Sharma - Jodie Burrage
risultato: 2-6 4-6
|
||||
01/01/2024
Yafan Wang - Emerson Jones
risultato: 6-4 6-2
|
03/01/2024
Yafan Wang - Harriet Dart
risultato: 3-6 6-1 1-6
|
04/01/2024
Harriet Dart - Nao Hibino
risultato: 6-3 6-0
|
||
02/01/2024
Anna-Lena Friedsam - Harriet Dart
risultato: 6-3 4-6 3-6
|
||||
01/01/2024
Melisa Ercan - Taylah Preston
risultato: 0-6 4-6
|
03/01/2024
Taylah Preston - Nao Hibino
risultato: 1-6 7-5 1-6
|
|||
02/01/2024
Katherine Sebov - Nao Hibino
risultato: 2-6 3-6
|
Qualif. 1° turno | Qualif. 2° turno |
---|---|
31/12/2023
Daria Snigur - Tina Smith
risultato: 7-5 6-2
|
|
01/01/2024
Celine Naef - Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
risultato: 2-6 6-3 6-0
|