1° turno | 2° turno | Quarti di finale | Semifinali | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/10/2018
Marin Cilic - Jan-Lennard Struff
risultato: 6-3 4-6 6-7(1)
|
04/10/2018
Jan-Lennard Struff - Jeremy Chardy
risultato: 7-6(3) 6-7(2) 6-4
|
05/10/2018
Jan-Lennard Struff - Denis Shapovalov
risultato: 6-4 6-7(7) 4-6
|
06/10/2018
Denis Shapovalov - Daniil Medvedev
risultato: 3-6 3-6
|
07/10/2018
Daniil Medvedev - Kei Nishikori
risultato: 6-2 6-4
|
02/10/2018
Jeremy Chardy - Damir Dzumhur
risultato: 4-6 6-3 6-3
|
||||
02/10/2018
Stanislas Wawrinka - Taylor Harry Fritz
risultato: 6-3 6-4
|
03/10/2018
Stanislas Wawrinka - Denis Shapovalov
risultato: 6-4 1-6 4-6
|
|||
01/10/2018
Denis Shapovalov - Hyeon Chung
risultato: 6-3 3-6 6-2
|
||||
01/10/2018
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman - Daniil Medvedev
risultato: 4-6 4-6
|
03/10/2018
Daniil Medvedev - Martin Klizan
risultato: 6-4 6-3
|
05/10/2018
Daniil Medvedev - Milos Raonic
risultato: 7-6(4) 6-3
|
||
01/10/2018
Martin Klizan - Steve Johnson
risultato: 6-4 7-6(4)
|
||||
01/10/2018
Yosuke Watanuki - Robin Haase
risultato: 6-7(7) 6-4 6-1
|
03/10/2018
Yosuke Watanuki - Milos Raonic
risultato: 3-6 6-7(2)
|
|||
01/10/2018
Adrian Mannarino - Milos Raonic
risultato: 3-6 4-6
|
||||
02/10/2018
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Taro Daniel
risultato: 6-1 6-3
|
04/10/2018
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Alex De Minaur
risultato: 6-3 5-7 6-1
|
05/10/2018
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Kei Nishikori
risultato: 3-6 3-6
|
06/10/2018
Kei Nishikori - Richard Gasquet
risultato: 7-6(2) 6-1
|
|
03/10/2018
Gilles Simon - Alex De Minaur
risultato: 7-6(1 6-7(5) 2-6
|
||||
01/10/2018
Benoit Paire - Nicolas Jarry
risultato: 6-4 7-6(1)
|
03/10/2018
Benoit Paire - Kei Nishikori
risultato: 3-6 5-7
|
|||
01/10/2018
Yuichi Sugita - Kei Nishikori
risultato: 4-6 1-6
|
||||
02/10/2018
Richard Gasquet - Denis Kudla
risultato: 7-6(8) 6-3
|
04/10/2018
Richard Gasquet - Nick Kyrgios
risultato: 7-6(4) 7-6(1)
|
05/10/2018
Richard Gasquet - Kevin Anderson
risultato: 7-6(6) 7-6(4)
|
||
03/10/2018
Nick Kyrgios - Yoshihito Nishioka
risultato: 7-5 7-6(3)
|
||||
02/10/2018
Maximilian Marterer - Francis Tiafoe
risultato: 5-7 4-6
|
04/10/2018
Francis Tiafoe - Kevin Anderson
risultato: 3-6 6-3 2-6
|
|||
03/10/2018
Matthew Ebden - Kevin Anderson
risultato: 6-4 6-7(1) 2-6
|
Qualif. 1° turno | Qualif. 2° turno |
---|---|
29/09/2018
Daniil Medvedev - Hiroki Moriya
risultato: 6-3 6-3
|
30/09/2018
Daniil Medvedev - Egor Gerasimov
risultato: 6-7(4) 6-3 6-3
|
29/09/2018
Egor Gerasimov - Marius Copil
risultato: 6-4 6-3
|
|
29/09/2018
Martin Klizan - Prajnesh Gunneswaran
risultato: 6-4 6-2
|
30/09/2018
Martin Klizan - Bradley Klahn
risultato: 6-3 6-4
|
29/09/2018
Ruben Bemelmans - Bradley Klahn
risultato: 6-2 3-6 6-7(4)
|
|
29/09/2018
Denis Kudla - Horacio Zeballos
risultato: 6-2 3-6 6-4
|
30/09/2018
Denis Kudla - Yasutaka Uchiyama
risultato: 6-3 1-6 6-3
|
29/09/2018
Yasutaka Uchiyama - Hubert Hurkacz
risultato: 6-2 6-2
|
|
29/09/2018
Mackenzie McDonald - Tatsuma Ito
risultato: 4-6 6-1 3-6
|
30/09/2018
Tatsuma Ito - Yosuke Watanuki
risultato: 2-6 4-6
|
29/09/2018
Yosuke Watanuki - Tim Smyczek
risultato: 6-4 6-2
|