1° turno | 2° turno | Quarti di finale | Semifinali | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/10/2003
Scott Draper - Alex Kim
risultato: 6-4 6-4
|
16/10/2003
Scott Draper - Juan Pablo Guzman
risultato: 6-3 6-1
|
17/10/2003
Alex Bogomolov Jr - Scott Draper
risultato: 6-2 RET
|
18/10/2003
Alex Bogomolov Jr - Dmitry Tursunov
risultato: 7-6(4) 0-6 6-1
|
19/10/2003
Alex Bogomolov Jr - Jeff Morrison
risultato: 7-6(4) 6-3
|
14/10/2003
Andre Sa - Juan Pablo Guzman
risultato: 3-6 2-6
|
||||
14/10/2003
Ramon Delgado - Satoshi Iwabuchi
risultato: 6-4 6-4
|
16/10/2003
Alex Bogomolov Jr - Ramon Delgado
risultato: 7-5 7-5
|
|||
14/10/2003
Alex Bogomolov Jr - K.J. Hippensteel
risultato: 6-3 6-4
|
||||
14/10/2003
Dmitry Tursunov - Yen-Hsun Lu
risultato: 6-3 6-3
|
16/10/2003
Dmitry Tursunov - Ricardo Mello
risultato: 7-5 7-6(5)
|
17/10/2003
Dmitry Tursunov - John Paul Fruttero
risultato: 6-2 6-3
|
||
14/10/2003
Giovanni Lapentti - Ricardo Mello
risultato: 2-6 2-6
|
||||
14/10/2003
Francisco Fogues - John Paul Fruttero
risultato: 3-6 2-6
|
16/10/2003
John Paul Fruttero - Travis Rettenmaier
risultato: 6-4 6-4
|
|||
14/10/2003
Paul Goldstein - Travis Rettenmaier
risultato: 3-6 6-1 3-6
|
||||
14/10/2003
Eric Taino - Zack Fleishman
risultato: 2-6 0-6
|
16/10/2003
Jeff Morrison - Zack Fleishman
risultato: 7-6(4) 6-3
|
17/10/2003
Jeff Morrison - Ivan Miranda
risultato: 6-2 6-3
|
18/10/2003
Jeff Morrison - Justin Gimelstob
risultato: 6-4 4-6 7-5
|
|
14/10/2003
Peter Luczak - Jeff Morrison
risultato: 6-1 2-6 3-6
|
||||
14/10/2003
Glenn Weiner - Kevin Kim
risultato: 7-5 4-6 0-6
|
16/10/2003
Ivan Miranda - Kevin Kim
risultato: 6-4 7-5
|
|||
14/10/2003
Ivan Miranda - Janko Tipsarevic
risultato: 3-6 6-3 6-4
|
||||
14/10/2003
Jeff Salzenstein - Matias Boeker
risultato: 6-4 3-6 5-7
|
16/10/2003
Matias Boeker - Todd Widom
risultato: 4-6 6-7(9)
|
17/10/2003
Justin Gimelstob - Todd Widom
risultato: 6-0 6-2
|
||
14/10/2003
Robert Kendrick - Todd Widom
risultato: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
14/10/2003
Bjorn Rehnquist - Simon Larose
risultato: 2-6 6-4 6-4
|
16/10/2003
Justin Gimelstob - Bjorn Rehnquist
risultato: 7-5 6-2
|
|||
14/10/2003
Justin Gimelstob - Emin Agaev
risultato: 7-6(3) 1-0 RET
|
Qualif. 1° turno | Qualif. 2° turno | Qualif. 3° turno |
---|---|---|
10/10/2003
Satoshi Iwabuchi - Kean Feeder
risultato: 6-2 6-2
|
11/10/2003
Satoshi Iwabuchi - Adam Seri
risultato: 6-3 6-4
|
12/10/2003
Satoshi Iwabuchi - Jamil Al Agba
risultato: 3-6 6-1 7-5
|
10/10/2003
Adam Seri - David Martin
risultato: 6-4 6-4
|
||
10/10/2003
Mirko Pehar - Pablo de Almeida
risultato: 6-1 5-7 6-4
|
11/10/2003
Jamil Al Agba - Mirko Pehar
risultato: 6-4 6-1
|
|
10/10/2003
Jamil Al Agba - Doug Bohaboy
risultato: 6-3 6-4
|
||
10/10/2003
Kevin Kim - Ryan Haviland
risultato: 6-1 7-6(1)
|
11/10/2003
Kevin Kim - Alex Reichel
risultato: 6-4 6-4
|
12/10/2003
Kevin Kim - Michihisa Onoda
risultato: 7-5 6-4
|
10/10/2003
Alex Reichel - Richard Bloomfield
risultato: 6-4 5-7 6-3
|
||
10/10/2003
Michihisa Onoda - Travis Parrott
risultato: 3-6 7-5 6-2
|
11/10/2003
Michihisa Onoda - Todd Reid
risultato: 6-4 3-6 6-2
|
|
10/10/2003
Todd Reid - Lesley Joseph
risultato: 6-1 6-4
|
||
10/10/2003
Diego Ayala - Maximilian Abel
risultato: 6-3 6-7(4) 7-6(4)
|
11/10/2003
Travis Rettenmaier - Diego Ayala
risultato: 6-0 6-4
|
12/10/2003
Travis Rettenmaier - Brian Wilson
risultato: 6-3 5-7 6-2
|
10/10/2003
Travis Rettenmaier - Mashiska Washington
risultato: 6-4 6-3
|
||
10/10/2003
Brian Wilson - Cary Franklin
risultato: 6-3 3-6 6-4
|
11/10/2003
Brian Wilson - Robert Yim
risultato: 7-5 6-7(1) 6-2
|
|
10/10/2003
Robert Yim - Tripp Phillips
risultato: 6-4 6-4
|
||
10/10/2003
Emin Agaev - Josh Goffi
risultato: 6-7(2) 6-3 6-2
|
11/10/2003
Emin Agaev - Nenad Toroman
risultato: 6-7(1) 6-4 6-2
|
12/10/2003
Emin Agaev - Steve Berke
risultato: 6-0 6-1
|
10/10/2003
Nenad Toroman - Brandon Coupe
risultato: 7-5 7-6(7)
|
||
10/10/2003
Steve Berke - Eric Basica
risultato: 6-4 4-6 6-4
|
11/10/2003
Steve Berke - Rajeev Ram
risultato: 6-4 6-4
|
|
10/10/2003
Rajeev Ram - Alex Witt
risultato: 6-2 7-5
|