1° turno | 2° turno | Quarti di finale | Semifinali | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
09/01/2019
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Guido Andreozzi
risultato: 6-3 6-4
|
10/01/2019
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Andreas Seppi
risultato: 6-4 4-6 4-6
|
11/01/2019
Andreas Seppi - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
risultato: 7-6(3) 6-4
|
12/01/2019
Andreas Seppi - Alex De Minaur
risultato: 5-7 6-7(5)
|
07/01/2019
Matthew Ebden - Guido Andreozzi
risultato: 6-3 3-6 4-6
|
||||
06/01/2019
Martin Klizan - Alexei Popyrin
risultato: 7-6(4) 4-6 7-6(5)
|
09/01/2019
Martin Klizan - Andreas Seppi
risultato: 6-7(2) 2-6
|
|||
08/01/2019
Jeremy Chardy - Andreas Seppi
risultato: 5-7 6-2 4-6
|
||||
|
09/01/2019
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman - Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
risultato: 6-2 6-3
|
10/01/2019
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman - Yoshihito Nishioka
risultato: 6-1 3-6 7-6(1)
|
||
08/01/2019
Denis Kudla - Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
risultato: 5-7 4-6
|
||||
07/01/2019
Ryan Harrison - Yoshihito Nishioka
risultato: 4-6 2-6
|
09/01/2019
Yoshihito Nishioka - Andrey Rublev
risultato: 6-3 6-1
|
|||
08/01/2019
Andrey Rublev - Lucas Pouille
risultato: 6-2 6-3
|
||||
08/01/2019
Marton Fucsovics - James Duckworth
risultato: 3-6 6-3 6-4
|
09/01/2019
Marton Fucsovics - John Millman
risultato: 3-6 4-6
|
10/01/2019
John Millman - Gilles Simon
risultato: 5-7 6-3 6-7(3)
|
12/01/2019
Gilles Simon - Alex De Minaur
risultato: 3-6 2-6
|
|
08/01/2019
John Millman - Francis Tiafoe
risultato: 4-6 7-6(5) 7-5
|
||||
07/01/2019
Malek Jaziri - Samuel Querrey
risultato: 1-6 1-4 RET
|
09/01/2019
Samuel Querrey - Gilles Simon
risultato: 6-7(5) 7-6(6) 4-6
|
|||
|
||||
07/01/2019
Alex De Minaur - Dusan Lajovic
risultato: 6-4 6-3
|
08/01/2019
Alex De Minaur - Reilly Opelka
risultato: 6-4 7-6(5)
|
10/01/2019
Alex De Minaur - Jordan Thompson
risultato: 7-6(4) 6-3
|
||
07/01/2019
Reilly Opelka - Albert Ramos
risultato: 6-3 6-4
|
||||
06/01/2019
Jordan Thompson - Adrian Mannarino
risultato: 6-3 6-3
|
08/01/2019
Jordan Thompson - Taro Daniel
risultato: 3-6 7-6(5) 6-0
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1° turno | Qualif. 2° turno |
---|---|
05/01/2019
Aljaz Bedene - Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
risultato: 7-5 4-6 6-7(4)
|
06/01/2019
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - Alex Bolt
risultato: 7-6(3) 6-3
|
06/01/2019
Alex Bolt - Jaume Munar
risultato: 3-6 7-5 6-3
|
|
05/01/2019
Andrey Rublev - Evgeny Donskoy
risultato: 6-1 6-4
|
06/01/2019
Andrey Rublev - Guido Andreozzi
risultato: 7-5 6-2
|
06/01/2019
Christopher O'Connell - Guido Andreozzi
risultato: 6-4 4-6 3-6
|
|
05/01/2019
Yoshihito Nishioka - Jason Kubler
risultato: 5-7 6-1 6-3
|
06/01/2019
Yoshihito Nishioka - Christian Garin
risultato: 6-3 7-5
|
05/01/2019
Pedro Sousa - Christian Garin
risultato: 3-6 3-6
|
|
05/01/2019
Taro Daniel - Lukas Rosol
risultato: 6-4 7-5
|
06/01/2019
Taro Daniel - Reilly Opelka
risultato: 7-6(5) 4-6 4-6
|
05/01/2019
Reilly Opelka - Pablo Andujar
risultato: 6-1 7-5
|