1° turno | 2° turno | Quarti di finale | Semifinali | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/04/2018
Taro Daniel - Guilherme Clezar
risultato: 6-3 2-6 4-6
|
19/04/2018
Guilherme Clezar - Evan King
risultato: 7-6(5) 3-6 6-2
|
20/04/2018
Guilherme Clezar - Reilly Opelka
risultato: 7-5 4-6 4-6
|
21/04/2018
Reilly Opelka - Facundo Bagnis
risultato: 2-5 RET
|
22/04/2018
Facundo Bagnis - Hugo Dellien
risultato: 6-2 4-6 2-6
|
17/04/2018
Evan King - Tyler Zink
risultato: 7-5 6-1
|
||||
17/04/2018
Reilly Opelka - Miomir Kecmanovic
risultato: 4-6 7-6(5) 7-5
|
19/04/2018
Reilly Opelka - Blaz Rola
risultato: 7-6(6) 6-3
|
|||
17/04/2018
Andrea Arnaboldi - Blaz Rola
risultato: 6-3 6-7(6) 3-6
|
||||
16/04/2018
Mackenzie McDonald - Jay Clarke
risultato: 6-3 3-6 2-6
|
18/04/2018
Jay Clarke - Akira Santillan
risultato: 6-7(2) 6-4 7-6(1)
|
20/04/2018
Jay Clarke - Facundo Bagnis
risultato: 6-7(4) 4-6
|
||
16/04/2018
Akira Santillan - Dominik Koepfer
risultato: 6-3 3-6 6-2
|
||||
17/04/2018
Facundo Bagnis - Jan Choinski
risultato: 6-2 6-4
|
18/04/2018
Facundo Bagnis - Thomaz Bellucci
risultato: 3-6 6-4 7-5
|
|||
16/04/2018
JC Aragone - Thomaz Bellucci
risultato: 4-6 1-6
|
||||
16/04/2018
Michael Mmoh - Sebastian Korda
risultato: 6-2 6-4
|
18/04/2018
Michael Mmoh - Hugo Dellien
risultato: 3-6 3-6
|
20/04/2018
Hugo Dellien - Stefan Kozlov
risultato: 5-7 6-1 7-6(6)
|
21/04/2018
Hugo Dellien - Juan Ignacio Londero
risultato: 6-3 6-3
|
|
17/04/2018
Hugo Dellien - Christian Garin
risultato: 6-1 3-2 RET
|
||||
16/04/2018
Mitchell Krueger - Stefan Kozlov
risultato: 4-6 3-6
|
18/04/2018
Stefan Kozlov - Donald Young
risultato: 6-4 6-4
|
|||
16/04/2018
Federico Coria - Donald Young
risultato: 4-6 6-7(7)
|
||||
17/04/2018
Henri Laaksonen - Frank Dancevic
risultato: 2-6 7-5 6-0
|
19/04/2018
Henri Laaksonen - Marc Polmans
risultato: 6-2 6-4
|
20/04/2018
Henri Laaksonen - Juan Ignacio Londero
risultato: 1-6 0-6
|
||
17/04/2018
Marc Polmans - Kaichi Uchida
risultato: 6-2 6-1
|
||||
17/04/2018
Christian Harrison - Juan Ignacio Londero
risultato: 4-6 1-6
|
19/04/2018
Juan Ignacio Londero - Peter Polansky
risultato: 6-4 6-3
|
|||
17/04/2018
Facundo Arguello - Peter Polansky
risultato: 4-6 6-2 1-4 RET
|
Qualif. 1° turno | Qualif. 2° turno | Qualif. 3° turno |
---|---|---|
|
14/04/2018
Jay Clarke - Deiton Baughman
risultato: 6-4 7-5
|
15/04/2018
Jay Clarke - Peter Torebko
risultato: 6-4 7-6(4)
|
14/04/2018
Daniel Paty - Deiton Baughman
risultato: 4-6 4-6
|
||
14/04/2018
Peter Torebko - Thales Turini
risultato: 6-2 6-3
|
14/04/2018
Peter Torebko - Jared Hiltzik
risultato: 4-6 6-0 6-2
|
|
|
||
|
14/04/2018
Jan Choinski - Samuel Shropshire
risultato: 7-5 3-6 6-3
|
15/04/2018
Jan Choinski - Kaichi Uchida
risultato: 6-1 3-6 3-6
|
14/04/2018
Robert Galloway - Samuel Shropshire
risultato: 2-6 2-6
|
||
14/04/2018
Strong Kirchheimer - Micah Braswell
risultato: 6-2 6-4
|
14/04/2018
Strong Kirchheimer - Kaichi Uchida
risultato: 3-6 3-6
|
|
|
||
|
14/04/2018
Max Purcell - Joao Pedro Sorgi
risultato: 6-4 6-0
|
15/04/2018
Max Purcell - Federico Coria
risultato: 2-6 1-6
|
14/04/2018
Joao Pedro Sorgi - Pere Riba
risultato: 7-6(3) 7-5
|
||
14/04/2018
Danny Thomas - Ivan Yatsuk
risultato: 6-2 6-3
|
14/04/2018
Danny Thomas - Federico Coria
risultato: 2-6 1-6
|
|
|
||
|
14/04/2018
Martin Cuevas - Yoshihito Nishioka
risultato: 7-5 4-1 RET
|
15/04/2018
Martin Cuevas - Frank Dancevic
risultato: 7-6(8) 3-6 2-6
|
14/04/2018
Francesco Ferrari - Yoshihito Nishioka
risultato: 1-6 3-6
|
||
14/04/2018
Erik Crepaldi - Caio Silva
risultato: 6-3 6-1
|
14/04/2018
Erik Crepaldi - Frank Dancevic
risultato: 4-6 2-6
|
|
|