1° turno | 2° turno | Quarti di finale | Semifinali | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/05/2008
Santiago Ventura - Alberto Giraudo
risultato: 7-6(2) 7-6(4)
|
14/05/2008
Santiago Ventura - Benjamin Balleret
risultato: 6-2 4-6 6-1
|
16/05/2008
Santiago Ventura - Diego Junqueira
risultato: 3-6 4-6
|
17/05/2008
Diego Junqueira - Nicolas Devilder
risultato: 3-6 6-3 6-2
|
18/05/2008
Diego Junqueira - Maximo Gonzalez
risultato: 6-2 6-4
|
12/05/2008
Benjamin Balleret - Stefano Ianni
risultato: 6-3 4-6 6-4
|
||||
13/05/2008
Dick Norman - Diego Junqueira
risultato: 3-6 1-6
|
14/05/2008
Diego Junqueira - Harel Levy
risultato: 5-7 6-4 6-1
|
|||
12/05/2008
Louk Sorensen - Harel Levy
risultato: 4-6 2-6
|
||||
12/05/2008
Andrei Goloubev - Andrea Arnaboldi
risultato: 6-1 4-6 6-3
|
15/05/2008
Andrei Goloubev - Stefano Galvani
risultato: 3-3 RET
|
16/05/2008
Andrei Goloubev - Nicolas Devilder
risultato: 5-7 1-6
|
||
13/05/2008
Stefano Galvani - Hugo Armando
risultato: 4-6 6-4 6-0
|
||||
13/05/2008
Gabriel Trujillo - Francesco Aldi
risultato: 3-6 6-4 5-7
|
15/05/2008
Francesco Aldi - Nicolas Devilder
risultato: 2-6 2-6
|
|||
12/05/2008
George Bastl - Nicolas Devilder
risultato: 3-6 6-3 2-6
|
||||
13/05/2008
David Guez - Sebastian Decoud
risultato: 6-7(7) 6-2 6-2
|
14/05/2008
David Guez - Matthias Bachinger
risultato: 6-3 1-6 0-6
|
16/05/2008
Matthias Bachinger - Maximo Gonzalez
risultato: 3-6 3-6
|
17/05/2008
Maximo Gonzalez - Pablo Andujar
risultato: 7-5 6-1
|
|
12/05/2008
Michael Lammer - Matthias Bachinger
risultato: 5-7 4-6
|
||||
13/05/2008
Francesco Piccari - Martin Slanar
risultato: 6-3 6-3
|
14/05/2008
Francesco Piccari - Maximo Gonzalez
risultato: 4-6 4-6
|
|||
13/05/2008
Juan-Martin Aranguren - Maximo Gonzalez
risultato: 4-6 1-6
|
||||
13/05/2008
Pablo Andujar - Marco Sattanino
risultato: 6-2 6-2
|
15/05/2008
Pablo Andujar - Manuel Jorquera
risultato: 6-0 3-6 6-2
|
16/05/2008
Pablo Andujar - Daniel Brands
risultato: 6-2 7-5
|
||
13/05/2008
Manuel Jorquera - Daniel Dutra Silva
risultato: 4-6 6-1 6-4
|
||||
13/05/2008
Daniel Brands - Thomas Fabbiano
risultato: 5-7 7-5 7-6(8)
|
15/05/2008
Daniel Brands - Brian Dabul
risultato: 6-0 5-7 6-0
|
|||
13/05/2008
Andrea Stoppini - Brian Dabul
risultato: 6-7(6) 1-6
|
Qualif. 1° turno | Qualif. 2° turno | Qualif. 3° turno |
---|---|---|
|
10/05/2008
Daniel Dutra Silva - Yuichi Sugita
risultato: 6-3 6-4
|
11/05/2008
Daniel Dutra Silva - Leonardo Tavares
risultato: 6-1 6-1
|
|
||
|
10/05/2008
Riccardo Berton - Leonardo Tavares
risultato: 1-6 1-6
|
|
|
||
|
10/05/2008
George Bastl - Fabio Pulega
risultato: 6-0 6-2
|
11/05/2008
George Bastl - Gastao Elias
risultato: 7-6(1) 6-2
|
|
||
|
10/05/2008
Nicolo Marchioretto - Gastao Elias
risultato: 2-6 2-6
|
|
|
||
|
10/05/2008
Artem Smirnov - Fernando Romboli
risultato: 2-6 7-6(4) 6-4
|
11/05/2008
Artem Smirnov - Alberto Giraudo
risultato: 5-7 6-4 0-6
|
|
||
10/05/2008
Jim Thomas - Fabio Colangelo
risultato: 2-6 6-4 6-7(4)
|
10/05/2008
Fabio Colangelo - Alberto Giraudo
risultato: 0-5 RET
|
|
|
||
|
10/05/2008
Stefano Ianni - Matteo Tosi
risultato: 6-3 6-1
|
11/05/2008
Stefano Ianni - Massimo Dell'Acqua
risultato: 6-3 4-2 RET
|
|
||
|
10/05/2008
Loris Lauro - Massimo Dell'Acqua
risultato: 2-6 1-6
|
|
|