1° turno | 2° turno | 3° turno | Quarti di finale | Semifinali | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17/08/2020
Stanislas Wawrinka - Roman Safiullin
risultato: 6-1 4-6 6-1
|
19/08/2020
Stanislas Wawrinka - Oscar Otte
risultato: 3-6 7-5 6-1
|
20/08/2020
Stanislas Wawrinka - Sumit Nagal
risultato: 2-6 6-0 6-1
|
21/08/2020
Stanislas Wawrinka - Michael Vrbensky
risultato: 5-7 6-3 6-3
|
22/08/2020
Stanislas Wawrinka - Aslan Karatsev
risultato: 7-6(2) 6-4
|
16/08/2020
Roman Safiullin - Lukas Rosol
risultato: 7-5 6-2
|
|||||
15/08/2020
Malek Jaziri - Oscar Otte
risultato: 4-6 0-6
|
17/08/2020
Oscar Otte - Arthur Rinderknech
risultato: 6-2 6-3
|
||||
|
|||||
|
17/08/2020
Blaz Rola - Jiri Lehecka
risultato: 4-6 6-7(4)
|
19/08/2020
Jiri Lehecka - Sumit Nagal
risultato: 7-5 6-7(4) 3-6
|
|||
15/08/2020
Nicola Kuhn - Jiri Lehecka
risultato: 3-6 3-6
|
|||||
16/08/2020
Dmitry Popko - Jay Clarke
risultato: 6-7(3) 6-3 3-6
|
17/08/2020
Jay Clarke - Sumit Nagal
risultato: 3-6 7-5 1-4 RET
|
||||
|
|||||
|
17/08/2020
Philipp Kohlschreiber - Mats Moraing
risultato: 6-1 7-6(3)
|
19/08/2020
Philipp Kohlschreiber - Michael Vrbensky
risultato: W/O
|
20/08/2020
Michael Vrbensky - Elias Ymer
risultato: 6-2 3-6 6-4
|
||
15/08/2020
Alexey Vatutin - Mats Moraing
risultato: 7-5 3-6 2-6
|
|||||
15/08/2020
Michael Vrbensky - Daniel Masur
risultato: 7-5 7-5
|
18/08/2020
Michael Vrbensky - Steven Diez
risultato: 7-5 6-3
|
||||
|
|||||
|
18/08/2020
Martin Klizan - Elias Ymer
risultato: 2-6 6-2 2-6
|
19/08/2020
Elias Ymer - Tomas Machac
risultato: 4-6 6-3 6-0
|
|||
16/08/2020
Elias Ymer - Evgeny Karlovskiy
risultato: 6-3 6-4
|
|||||
16/08/2020
Sergey Stakhovsky - Tomas Machac
risultato: 5-7 2-6
|
17/08/2020
Tomas Machac - Ilya Ivashka
risultato: 6-0 7-5
|
||||
|
|||||
|
17/08/2020
Jozef Kovalik - Adrian Menendez
risultato: 4-6 6-1 6-2
|
19/08/2020
Jozef Kovalik - Tallon Griekspoor
risultato: 1-6 6-1 1-6
|
20/08/2020
Tallon Griekspoor - Pierre-Hugues Herbert
risultato: 5-7 7-5 3-6
|
21/08/2020
Pierre-Hugues Herbert - Aslan Karatsev
risultato: 5-7 6-7(7)
|
|
15/08/2020
Adrian Menendez - Rudolf Molleker
risultato: 7-6(4) 6-3
|
|||||
15/08/2020
Andrey Kuznetsov - Tallon Griekspoor
risultato: 6-7(4) 6-7(5)
|
17/08/2020
Tallon Griekspoor - Kimmer Coppejans
risultato: 5-7 6-4 6-3
|
||||
|
|||||
|
17/08/2020
Sebastian Ofner - Zdenek Kolar
risultato: 6-7(7) 5-7
|
19/08/2020
Zdenek Kolar - Pierre-Hugues Herbert
risultato: 6-7(3) 6-2 3-6
|
|||
16/08/2020
Zdenek Kolar - Petr Nouza
risultato: 6-2 6-1
|
|||||
15/08/2020
Botic Van de Zandschulp - Jonas Forejtek
risultato: 4-6 6-2 4-6
|
17/08/2020
Jonas Forejtek - Pierre-Hugues Herbert
risultato: 6-2 4-6 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
18/08/2020
Henri Laaksonen - Jan Satral
risultato: 6-3 3-6 7-5
|
19/08/2020
Henri Laaksonen - Yannick Maden
risultato: 3-6 6-4 6-3
|
20/08/2020
Henri Laaksonen - Aslan Karatsev
risultato: 6-7(3) 4-6
|
||
16/08/2020
Jan Satral - Ruben Bemelmans
risultato: 7-5 7-5
|
|||||
16/08/2020
Arthur De Greef - Enzo Couacaud
risultato: 6-2 6-0
|
18/08/2020
Arthur De Greef - Yannick Maden
risultato: 3-6 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
18/08/2020
Ernests Gulbis - Andrew Paulson
risultato: 7-5 5-7 6-4
|
19/08/2020
Ernests Gulbis - Aslan Karatsev
risultato: 3-6 3-6
|
|||
16/08/2020
Andrew Paulson - Filip Horansky
risultato: 6-3 2-6 6-3
|
|||||
16/08/2020
Robin Haase - Aslan Karatsev
risultato: 4-6 2-6
|
18/08/2020
Aslan Karatsev - Jiri Vesely
risultato: 6-3 6-4
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1° turno |
---|
15/08/2020
Matthias Bachinger - Petr Nouza
risultato: 3-6 6-4 3-6
|
15/08/2020
Vaclav Safranek - Jan Satral
risultato: 5-2 RET
|