1° turno | 2° turno | Quarti di finale | Semifinali | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
28/04/2021
Alexander Zverev - Ricardas Berankis
risultato: 6-2 6-4
|
30/04/2021
Alexander Zverev - Ilya Ivashka
risultato: 7-6(5) 5-7 3-6
|
01/05/2021
Ilya Ivashka - Jan-Lennard Struff
risultato: 4-6 1-6
|
02/05/2021
Jan-Lennard Struff - Nikoloz Basilashvili
risultato: 4-6 6-7(5)
|
26/04/2021
Ricardas Berankis - Maximilian Marterer
risultato: 7-6(10) 6-3
|
||||
26/04/2021
Emil Ruusuvuori - Ilya Ivashka
risultato: 1-6 2-6
|
28/04/2021
Ilya Ivashka - Mackenzie McDonald
risultato: 6-7(7) 6-1 6-2
|
|||
27/04/2021
Mackenzie McDonald - Dusan Lajovic
risultato: 6-4 6-4
|
||||
|
29/04/2021
Filip Krajinovic - Yannick Hanfmann
risultato: W/O
|
30/04/2021
Filip Krajinovic - Jan-Lennard Struff
risultato: 4-6 6-4 6-7(3)
|
||
27/04/2021
Taro Daniel - Yannick Hanfmann
risultato: 2-6 6-3 6-7(5)
|
||||
27/04/2021
Dominik Koepfer - Philipp Kohlschreiber
risultato: 4-6 6-4 6-3
|
29/04/2021
Dominik Koepfer - Jan-Lennard Struff
risultato: 6-7(3) 7-6 2-6
|
|||
27/04/2021
Andrei Martin - Jan-Lennard Struff
risultato: 4-6 3-6
|
||||
27/04/2021
Nikoloz Basilashvili - Thiago Monteiro
risultato: 6-2 6-3
|
29/04/2021
Nikoloz Basilashvili - Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros
risultato: 6-4 6-2
|
01/05/2021
Nikoloz Basilashvili - Norbert Gombos
risultato: 6-4 6-4
|
01/05/2021
Nikoloz Basilashvili - Casper Ruud
risultato: 6-1 6-2
|
|
27/04/2021
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros - Sebastian Korda
risultato: 6-1 7-6(7)
|
||||
26/04/2021
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe - Federico Coria
risultato: 3-6 6-3 2-6
|
29/04/2021
Federico Coria - Norbert Gombos
risultato: 4-6 1-6
|
|||
|
||||
26/04/2021
John Millman - Alexei Popyrin
risultato: 7-6(3) 3-6 7-5
|
28/04/2021
John Millman - Guido Pella
risultato: 4-6 2-0 RET
|
01/05/2021
John Millman - Casper Ruud
risultato: 3-6 4-6
|
||
26/04/2021
Guido Pella - Egor Gerasimov
risultato: 6-0 2-0 RET
|
||||
27/04/2021
Pablo Cuevas - Tennys Sandgren
risultato: 7-6(4) 0-6 6-1
|
28/04/2021
Pablo Cuevas - Casper Ruud
risultato: 3-6 2-6
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1° turno | Qualif. 2° turno |
---|---|
24/04/2021
Ricardas Berankis - Max Hans Rehberg
risultato: 1-6 6-3 6-4
|
25/04/2021
Ricardas Berankis - Ilya Ivashka
risultato: 2-6 6-3 0-6
|
24/04/2021
Kamil Majchrzak - Ilya Ivashka
risultato: 4-6 6-7(5)
|
|
24/04/2021
Norbert Gombos - Sumit Nagal
risultato: 6-4 6-7(2) 6-1
|
25/04/2021
Norbert Gombos - Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros
risultato: 3-6 4-6
|
24/04/2021
Mihail Zverev - Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros
risultato: 3-6 3-6
|
|
24/04/2021
Andrei Martin - Jurij Rodionov
risultato: 6-1 6-1
|
25/04/2021
Andrei Martin - Mackenzie McDonald
risultato: 3-6 2-6
|
24/04/2021
Peter Gojowczyk - Mackenzie McDonald
risultato: 1-6 2-6
|
|
24/04/2021
Yuichi Sugita - Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
risultato: 4-6 3-6
|
25/04/2021
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe - Dennis Novak
risultato: 6-4 7-5
|
24/04/2021
Prajnesh Gunneswaran - Dennis Novak
risultato: 4-6 6-3 5-7
|