1° turno | 2° turno | Quarti di finale | Semifinali | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
09/02/2023
Holger Vitus Rune - Marc-Andrea Huesler
risultato: 7-6(5) 6-2
|
10/02/2023
Holger Vitus Rune - Gregoire Barrere
risultato: 7-6(2) 7-6(5)
|
11/02/2023
Holger Vitus Rune - Maxime Cressy
risultato: 5-7 7-6(3) 6-7(4)
|
12/02/2023
Maxime Cressy - Jannik Sinner
risultato: 6-7(3) 3-6
|
07/02/2023
Marc-Andrea Huesler - Luca Van Assche
risultato: 6-3 3-6 6-3
|
||||
06/02/2023
Nikoloz Basilashvili - Constant Lestienne
risultato: 6-7(3) 7-5 6-2
|
09/02/2023
Nikoloz Basilashvili - Gregoire Barrere
risultato: 3-6 4-6
|
|||
08/02/2023
Gregoire Barrere - Alexander Bublik
risultato: 6-4 6-7(12) 7-6(3)
|
||||
|
09/02/2023
Borna Coric - Arthur Rinderknech
risultato: 6-3 7-5
|
10/02/2023
Borna Coric - Maxime Cressy
risultato: 6-7(2) 4-6
|
||
07/02/2023
Luca Nardi - Arthur Rinderknech
risultato: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
07/02/2023
Maxime Cressy - Antoine Bellier
risultato: 6-3 6-2
|
09/02/2023
Maxime Cressy - Emil Ruusuvuori
risultato: 6-4 6-4
|
|||
08/02/2023
Mikael Ymer - Emil Ruusuvuori
risultato: 4-6 0-6
|
||||
08/02/2023
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Ugo Humbert
risultato: 1-6 7-6(2) 0-0 RET
|
09/02/2023
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Quentin Halys
risultato: 3-6 3-6
|
10/02/2023
Quentin Halys - Arthur Fils
risultato: 6-7(3) 3-6
|
11/02/2023
Arthur Fils - Jannik Sinner
risultato: 5-7 2-6
|
|
07/02/2023
Clement Chidekh - Quentin Halys
risultato: 5-7 6-2 5-7
|
||||
06/02/2023
Arthur Fils - Richard Gasquet
risultato: 7-5 7-5
|
08/02/2023
Arthur Fils - Roberto Bautista-Agut
risultato: 6-3 6-4
|
|||
|
||||
07/02/2023
Benjamin Bonzi - Lorenzo Sonego
risultato: 3-6 4-6
|
09/02/2023
Lorenzo Sonego - Filip Krajinovic
risultato: 7-5 6-1
|
10/02/2023
Lorenzo Sonego - Jannik Sinner
risultato: 4-6 2-6
|
||
07/02/2023
Filip Krajinovic - Aslan Karatsev
risultato: 3-6 7-6(7) 6-2
|
||||
07/02/2023
Marton Fucsovics - Geoffrey Blancaneaux
risultato: 7-5 5-7 6-0
|
08/02/2023
Marton Fucsovics - Jannik Sinner
risultato: W/O
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1° turno | Qualif. 2° turno |
---|---|
05/02/2023
Zhizhen Zhang - Marco Trungelliti
risultato: 6-1 3-6 4-6
|
06/02/2023
Marco Trungelliti - Clement Chidekh
risultato: 0-6 4-6
|
05/02/2023
Clement Chidekh - Alexandre Muller
risultato: 7-6(8) 6-2
|
|
05/02/2023
Albano Olivetti - Ivan Gakhov
risultato: 4-6 6-3 4-6
|
06/02/2023
Ivan Gakhov - Antoine Bellier
risultato: 6-3 6-7(10) 4-6
|
05/02/2023
Antoine Bellier - Manuel Guinard
risultato: 6-4 7-6(5)
|
|
05/02/2023
Hugo Grenier - Benoit Paire
risultato: 3-6 3-6
|
06/02/2023
Benoit Paire - Luca Nardi
risultato: 1-6 6-3 3-6
|
05/02/2023
Maxime Janvier - Luca Nardi
risultato: 4-6 3-6
|
|
05/02/2023
Geoffrey Blancaneaux - Alexey Vatutin
risultato: 3-6 7-5 7-5
|
06/02/2023
Geoffrey Blancaneaux - Arthur Cazaux
risultato: 5-7 6-4 7-6(3)
|
05/02/2023
Arthur Cazaux - Emilio Nava
risultato: 6-4 6-4
|