1° turno | 2° turno | Quarti di finale | Semifinali | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/10/2018
Marcel Granollers - Harrison Adams
risultato: 6-4 6-4
|
04/10/2018
Marcel Granollers - Roberto Quiroz
risultato: 6-7(5) 7-6(3) 7-5
|
06/10/2018
Marcel Granollers - Ernesto Escobedo
risultato: 6-7(5) 6-7(4)
|
06/10/2018
Ernesto Escobedo - David Ferrer
risultato: w/o
|
07/10/2018
David Ferrer - Ivo Karlovic
risultato: 6-3 6-4
|
02/10/2018
Roberto Quiroz - Marcelo Arevalo
risultato: 6-7(8) 6-3 7-5
|
||||
03/10/2018
Mate Valkusz - Ernesto Escobedo
risultato: 0-6 3-6
|
04/10/2018
Ernesto Escobedo - Pedro Martinez
risultato: 5-7 6-4 6-3
|
|||
03/10/2018
Pedja Krstin - Pedro Martinez
risultato: 6-1 6-7(4) 3-6
|
||||
03/10/2018
Paolo Lorenzi - Jurgen Melzer
risultato: 5-7 3-6
|
05/10/2018
Jurgen Melzer - Sebastian Ofner
risultato: 6-3 6-7(4) 3-6
|
06/10/2018
Sebastian Ofner - David Ferrer
risultato: 3-6 4-6
|
||
02/10/2018
Sebastian Ofner - Mario Vilella Martinez
risultato: 6-1 6-2
|
||||
02/10/2018
Kevin King - Roberto Cid
risultato: 4-6 6-2 4-6
|
05/10/2018
Roberto Cid - David Ferrer
risultato: 2-6 7-6(4) 2-6
|
|||
03/10/2018
Thanasi Kokkinakis - David Ferrer
risultato: 1-6 3-6
|
||||
02/10/2018
Ivo Karlovic - Thiemo De Bakker
risultato: 7-6(6) 7-5
|
04/10/2018
Ivo Karlovic - Lucas Gomez
risultato: 3-6 6-3 7-6(4)
|
05/10/2018
Ivo Karlovic - Bjorn Fratangelo
risultato: 6-4 6-3
|
06/10/2018
Ivo Karlovic - Santiago Giraldo
risultato: 6-7(6) 6-4 7-6(3)
|
|
01/10/2018
Stefan Kozlov - Lucas Gomez
risultato: 2-6 4-6
|
||||
01/10/2018
Bjorn Fratangelo - Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
risultato: 6-3 6-2
|
03/10/2018
Bjorn Fratangelo - Zsombor Piros
risultato: 6-1 6-2
|
|||
02/10/2018
Zsombor Piros - Adrian Menendez
risultato: 6-1 5-7 7-6(4)
|
||||
01/10/2018
Gerald Melzer - Evan King
risultato: 7-5 6-3
|
03/10/2018
Gerald Melzer - Nino Serdarusic
risultato: 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3
|
05/10/2018
Gerald Melzer - Santiago Giraldo
risultato: 7-6(5) 5-7 3-6
|
||
02/10/2018
Nino Serdarusic - Victor Estrella
risultato: 6-3 6-1
|
||||
02/10/2018
Pavel Krainik - Santiago Giraldo
risultato: 4-6 4-6
|
03/10/2018
Santiago Giraldo - Gonzalo Escobar
risultato: 4-6 6-2 6-4
|
|||
02/10/2018
Gonzalo Escobar - Sekou Bangoura
risultato: 6-4 6-3
|
Qualif. 1° turno | Qualif. 2° turno | Qualif. 3° turno |
---|---|---|
|
30/09/2018
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez - Emilio Nava
risultato: 4-6 6-7(5)
|
01/10/2018
Emilio Nava - Pavel Krainik
risultato: 5-7 6-3 3-6
|
29/09/2018
Marcelo Sepulveda - Emilio Nava
risultato: 4-6 4-6
|
||
29/09/2018
Luis Patino - Pavel Krainik
risultato: 3-6 4-6
|
30/09/2018
Pavel Krainik - Cristian Rodriguez
risultato: 7-6(4) 6-4
|
|
29/09/2018
Cristian Rodriguez - Alejandro Gomez
risultato: 6-3 6-2
|
||
|
30/09/2018
Renzo Olivo - Emiliano Aguilera
risultato: 6-2 6-0
|
01/10/2018
Renzo Olivo - Harrison Adams
risultato: 1-6 7-5 1-6
|
29/09/2018
Emiliano Aguilera - Mario Duron
risultato: 6-4 6-7(6) 6-3
|
||
29/09/2018
Felipe Mantilla - Harrison Adams
risultato: 2-6 5-7
|
30/09/2018
Harrison Adams - Laurent Rochette
risultato: 6-2 7-5
|
|
|
||
|
30/09/2018
Sekou Bangoura - Nick Chappell
risultato: 6-1 6-2
|
01/10/2018
Sekou Bangoura - Gonzalo Escobar
risultato: 3-6 6-7(7)
|
29/09/2018
Nick Chappell - Juan-Sebastian Gomez
risultato: 6-2 6-2
|
||
29/09/2018
Jordi Arconada - Manuel Sanchez
risultato: 3-6 7-6(4) 5-7
|
30/09/2018
Manuel Sanchez - Gonzalo Escobar
risultato: 3-6 3-6
|
|
|
||
|
30/09/2018
Zsombor Piros - Riccardo Bellotti
risultato: 7-5 6-3
|
01/10/2018
Zsombor Piros - Ivan Endara
risultato: 6-3 3-6 6-3
|
29/09/2018
Riccardo Bellotti - Mark Vervoort
risultato: 6-1 6-2
|
||
29/09/2018
Ivan Endara - Juan Alejandro Hernandez
risultato: 6-1 6-3
|
30/09/2018
Ivan Endara - Takanyi Garanganga
risultato: 6-1 4-6 7-6(3)
|
|
|