1° turno | 2° turno | Quarti di finale | Semifinali | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2015
John Millman - Masato Shiga
risultato: 6-1 6-1
|
11/11/2015
John Millman - Duckhee Lee
risultato: 6-1 6-4
|
13/11/2015
John Millman - Yan Bai
risultato: 6-3 7-6(4)
|
14/11/2015
John Millman - Yoshihito Nishioka
risultato: 6-0 6-1
|
15/11/2015
John Millman - Taro Daniel
risultato: 6-1 6-3
|
09/11/2015
Duckhee Lee - Sho Katayama
risultato: 6-3 6-1
|
||||
10/11/2015
Andrzej Kapas - Yan Bai
risultato: 4-6 0-6
|
12/11/2015
Yan Bai - Brydan Klein
risultato: 6-4 6-4
|
|||
11/11/2015
Franco Skugor - Brydan Klein
risultato: 2-6 1-6
|
||||
11/11/2015
Go Soeda - Young Seok Kim
risultato: 6-2 6-4
|
12/11/2015
Go Soeda - Tsung-Hua Yang
risultato: 6-2 6-2
|
13/11/2015
Go Soeda - Yoshihito Nishioka
risultato: 5-7 6-3 1-6
|
||
11/11/2015
Christopher Rungkat - Tsung-Hua Yang
risultato: 3-6 4-6
|
||||
10/11/2015
Makoto Ochi - Yuichi Ito
risultato: 3-6 6-7(3)
|
12/11/2015
Yuichi Ito - Yoshihito Nishioka
risultato: 1-6 0-6
|
|||
11/11/2015
Ti Chen - Yoshihito Nishioka
risultato: 1-6 2-6
|
||||
11/11/2015
Tatsuma Ito - Stephane Robert
risultato: 5-7 6-7(7)
|
12/11/2015
Stephane Robert - Yasutaka Uchiyama
risultato: 5-7 6-3 6-1
|
13/11/2015
Stephane Robert - Taro Daniel
risultato: 6-2 6-7(5) 2-6
|
14/11/2015
Taro Daniel - Konstantin Kravchuk
risultato: 6-4 7-6(4)
|
|
10/11/2015
Jimmy Wang - Yasutaka Uchiyama
risultato: 2-6 5-7
|
||||
10/11/2015
Zhe Li - Alexander Kudryavtsev
risultato: 3-6 1-6
|
11/11/2015
Alexander Kudryavtsev - Taro Daniel
risultato: 3-6 3-6
|
|||
09/11/2015
Yuuya Kibi - Taro Daniel
risultato: 5-7 1-6
|
||||
10/11/2015
Konstantin Kravchuk - Jason Jung
risultato: 6-3 7-5
|
11/11/2015
Konstantin Kravchuk - Omar Jasika
risultato: 6-3 6-1
|
13/11/2015
Konstantin Kravchuk - Matthew Ebden
risultato: 6-4 6-0
|
||
10/11/2015
Omar Jasika - Hiroki Moriya
risultato: 6-1 6-0
|
||||
10/11/2015
Tucker Vorster - Ken Onishi
risultato: 7-5 6-4
|
11/11/2015
Tucker Vorster - Matthew Ebden
risultato: 4-6 1-6
|
|||
10/11/2015
Kento Takeuchi - Matthew Ebden
risultato: 6-7(1) 6-7(4)
|
Qualif. 1° turno | Qualif. 2° turno | Qualif. 3° turno |
---|---|---|
|
08/11/2015
Gavin Van Peperzeel - Masato Shiga
risultato: 5-7 2-6
|
09/11/2015
Masato Shiga - Young Seok Kim
risultato: 7-5 4-6 4-6
|
07/11/2015
Yusei Kosaka - Masato Shiga
risultato: 1-6 2-6
|
||
07/11/2015
Ryota Tanuma - Tetsuro Habusawa
risultato: 6-2 6-2
|
08/11/2015
Ryota Tanuma - Young Seok Kim
risultato: 7-5 6-7(5) 4-6
|
|
|
||
|
08/11/2015
Andrzej Kapas - Oliver Anderson
risultato: 7-6(3) 6-1
|
09/11/2015
Andrzej Kapas - Makoto Ochi
risultato: 6-1 7-6(4)
|
07/11/2015
Shinta Fujii - Oliver Anderson
risultato: 3-6 3-6
|
||
07/11/2015
Woong-Sun Jun - Shota Iino
risultato: 5-7 6-2 6-1
|
08/11/2015
Woong-Sun Jun - Makoto Ochi
risultato: 5-7 3-6
|
|
|
||
|
08/11/2015
Christopher Rungkat - Keisuke Numajiri
risultato: 6-0 6-1
|
09/11/2015
Christopher Rungkat - Sora Fukuda
risultato: 6-4 7-5
|
07/11/2015
Keisuke Numajiri - Yuta Shimizu
risultato: 6-3 6-4
|
||
07/11/2015
Sora Fukuda - Yuichiro Inui
risultato: 6-3 6-3
|
08/11/2015
Sora Fukuda - Jui-Chen Hung
risultato: 6-3 6-1
|
|
|
||
|
08/11/2015
Kento Takeuchi - Shotaro Goto
risultato: 6-2 6-2
|
09/11/2015
Kento Takeuchi - Yuichi Ito
risultato: 6-3 6-1
|
07/11/2015
Shotaro Goto - Kazuma Kawachi
risultato: 6-2 6-2
|
||
07/11/2015
Ren Nakamura - Ko Suzuki
risultato: 5-7 2-6
|
08/11/2015
Ko Suzuki - Yuichi Ito
risultato: 3-6 5-7
|
|
07/11/2015
Chung-Hyo Woo - Yuichi Ito
risultato: 0-6 1-6
|