1° turno | 2° turno | Quarti di finale | Semifinali | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/09/2009
Albert Montanes - Yuri Schukin
risultato: 2-6 7-6(5) 2-1 RET
|
10/09/2009
Albert Montanes - Juan-Martin Aranguren
risultato: 6-4 3-6 4-6
|
11/09/2009
Juan-Martin Aranguren - Steve Darcis
risultato: 3-6 0-3 RET
|
12/09/2009
Steve Darcis - Carlos Berlocq
risultato: 6-3 5-7 3-6
|
13/09/2009
Carlos Berlocq - Alberto Martin
risultato: 3-6 3-6
|
09/09/2009
Eduardo Schwank - Juan-Martin Aranguren
risultato: 4-6 6-0 5-7
|
||||
09/09/2009
Kevin Anderson - Boris Pashanski
risultato: 3-6 6-1 4-6
|
10/09/2009
Boris Pashanski - Steve Darcis
risultato: 6-7(3) 3-6
|
|||
09/09/2009
Oleksandr Dolgopolov - Steve Darcis
risultato: 4-6 6-3 5-7
|
||||
09/09/2009
Evgueni Korolev - Stefano Galvani
risultato: 1-6 6-1 6-4
|
10/09/2009
Evgueni Korolev - Ivan Dodig
risultato: 3-6 6-1 7-6(6)
|
11/09/2009
Evgueni Korolev - Carlos Berlocq
risultato: 1-6 6-7(3)
|
||
09/09/2009
Daniele Bracciali - Ivan Dodig
risultato: 4-6 6-2 3-6
|
||||
09/09/2009
Artem Smirnov - Alexandre Sidorenko
risultato: 6-4 6-7(3) 4-6
|
10/09/2009
Alexandre Sidorenko - Carlos Berlocq
risultato: 6-7(3) 6-7(5)
|
|||
09/09/2009
Carlos Berlocq - Lamine Ouahab
risultato: 6-3 7-5
|
||||
08/09/2009
Flavio Cipolla - Harel Levy
risultato: 5-7 4-6
|
10/09/2009
Harel Levy - Laurent Recouderc
risultato: 6-4 4-6 6-2
|
11/09/2009
Harel Levy - Alberto Martin
risultato: 3-6 3-6
|
12/09/2009
Alberto Martin - Simon Greul
risultato: 6-1 6-4
|
|
08/09/2009
Laurent Recouderc - Roman Valent
risultato: 6-3 6-2
|
||||
08/09/2009
Lukas Rosol - Marco Crugnola
risultato: 5-7 6-4 6-3
|
10/09/2009
Lukas Rosol - Alberto Martin
risultato: 6-0 6-7(13) 2-6
|
|||
08/09/2009
Tomas Tenconi - Alberto Martin
risultato: 6-2 2-6 2-6
|
||||
08/09/2009
Daniel Brands - Grigor Dimitrov
risultato: 6-7(1) 6-4 7-6(2)
|
10/09/2009
Daniel Brands - Thomas Fabbiano
risultato: 6-4 6-4
|
11/09/2009
Daniel Brands - Simon Greul
risultato: 3-6 4-6
|
||
08/09/2009
Antonio Veic - Thomas Fabbiano
risultato: 6-3 4-6 1-6
|
||||
08/09/2009
Walter Trusendi - Jean-Rene Lisnard
risultato: 7-5 6-4
|
10/09/2009
Walter Trusendi - Simon Greul
risultato: 6-3 0-6 6-7(3)
|
|||
08/09/2009
Filippo Volandri - Simon Greul
risultato: 4-6 6-2 4-6
|
Qualif. 1° turno | Qualif. 2° turno | Qualif. 3° turno |
---|---|---|
|
06/09/2009
Artem Smirnov - Mircea Dimofte
risultato: 6-4 6-0
|
07/09/2009
Artem Smirnov - Andrei Gorban
risultato: 6-2 6-4
|
06/09/2009
Sven Lalic - Mircea Dimofte
risultato: 4-6 4-6
|
||
06/09/2009
Daniele Cattaneo - Dann Battistone
risultato: 7-6(3) 3-6 3-6
|
06/09/2009
Dann Battistone - Andrei Gorban
risultato: 4-6 4-6
|
|
06/09/2009
Dejan Katic - Andrei Gorban
risultato: 3-6 7-5 5-7
|
||
|
06/09/2009
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo - Brian Battistone
risultato: 0-6 0-1 RET
|
07/09/2009
Brian Battistone - Walter Trusendi
risultato: 5-7 1-6
|
06/09/2009
Brian Battistone - Tommaso Metti
risultato: 6-1 6-3
|
||
06/09/2009
Alberto Boccardo - Luca Pompeo
risultato: 1-6 3-6
|
06/09/2009
Luca Pompeo - Walter Trusendi
risultato: 0-6 0-6
|
|
06/09/2009
Dmitri Sitak - Walter Trusendi
risultato: 2-6 1-6
|
||
|
06/09/2009
Malek Jaziri - Federico Paskvan
risultato: 6-2 4-6 6-2
|
07/09/2009
Malek Jaziri - Carlos Berlocq
risultato: 3-6 3-6
|
06/09/2009
Federico Paskvan - Iacopo Pedemonte
risultato: 6-1 6-1
|
||
06/09/2009
Ronald Agenor - Francesco Picco
risultato: 2-4 RET
|
06/09/2009
Francesco Picco - Carlos Berlocq
risultato: 6-7(1) 4-6
|
|
06/09/2009
Kevin Albonetti - Carlos Berlocq
risultato: 0-6 0-6
|
||
|
06/09/2009
Thomas Fabbiano - Alessandro Giannessi
risultato: w/o
|
07/09/2009
Alessandro Giannessi - Roman Valent
risultato: 4-6 0-6
|
06/09/2009
Alberto Giraudo - Alessandro Giannessi
risultato: 4-6 1-3 RET
|
||
06/09/2009
Filippo Ghio - Roman Valent
risultato: 0-6 0-6
|
06/09/2009
Roman Valent - Matteo Viola
risultato: 6-4 7-6(2)
|
|
|