1° turno | 2° turno | Quarti di finale | Semifinali | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/05/2009
Danai Udomchoke - Ilya Belyaev
risultato: 6-2 6-1
|
20/05/2009
Danai Udomchoke - Dusan Lojda
risultato: 6-4 6-2
|
21/05/2009
Danai Udomchoke - Lukas Lacko
risultato: 1-6 1-6
|
22/05/2009
Lukas Lacko - Ilia Marchenko
risultato: 6-2 5-7 6-1
|
23/05/2009
Lukas Lacko - Samuel Groth
risultato: 4-6 7-5 7-6(4)
|
18/05/2009
Yuichi Sugita - Dusan Lojda
risultato: 4-6 2-6
|
||||
19/05/2009
Vaja Uzakov - Raven Klaasen
risultato: 2-6 2-6
|
20/05/2009
Raven Klaasen - Lukas Lacko
risultato: 7-6(5) 2-6 3-6
|
|||
19/05/2009
Marek Semjan - Lukas Lacko
risultato: 6-4 1-6 5-7
|
||||
18/05/2009
Ilia Marchenko - Sergey Shipilov
risultato: 6-3 6-3
|
20/05/2009
Ilia Marchenko - Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
risultato: 5-7 6-4 6-2
|
21/05/2009
Ilia Marchenko - Pierre-Ludovic Duclos
risultato: 6-3 3-6 6-1
|
||
19/05/2009
Rifat Biktyakov - Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
risultato: 6-4 3-6 2-6
|
||||
18/05/2009
Ti Chen - Purav Raja
risultato: 2-6 6-1 6-2
|
20/05/2009
Ti Chen - Pierre-Ludovic Duclos
risultato: 2-6 4-6
|
|||
18/05/2009
Pierre-Ludovic Duclos - Kamil Capkovic
risultato: 7-6(6) 7-6(2)
|
||||
19/05/2009
Samuel Groth - Andrei Gorban
risultato: 7-6(0) 6-4
|
20/05/2009
Samuel Groth - Murad Inoyatov
risultato: 6-3 6-2
|
21/05/2009
Samuel Groth - Alexander Kudryavtsev
risultato: 4-6 7-6(1) 6-2
|
22/05/2009
Samuel Groth - Evgeny Kirillov
risultato: 6-2 6-3
|
|
18/05/2009
Ivan Sergeyev - Murad Inoyatov
risultato: 4-6 6-1 6-7(0)
|
||||
19/05/2009
Alexey Kedriouk - Boy Westerhof
risultato: 2-6 4-6
|
20/05/2009
Boy Westerhof - Alexander Kudryavtsev
risultato: 3-6 4-6
|
|||
19/05/2009
Pavel Chekhov - Alexander Kudryavtsev
risultato: 4-6 1-6
|
||||
18/05/2009
Konstantin Kravchuk - Woong-Sun Jun
risultato: 4-6 3-6
|
20/05/2009
Woong-Sun Jun - Artem Sitak
risultato: 6-4 1-6 4-6
|
21/05/2009
Artem Sitak - Evgeny Kirillov
risultato: 1-6 2-6
|
||
19/05/2009
Junn Mitsuhashi - Artem Sitak
risultato: 5-7 6-1 3-6
|
||||
19/05/2009
Chris Eaton - Kittipong Wachiramanowong
risultato: 3-6 5-7
|
20/05/2009
Kittipong Wachiramanowong - Evgeny Kirillov
risultato: 6-3 0-6 3-6
|
|||
18/05/2009
Evgeny Kirillov - Pavel Snobel
risultato: 1-6 6-3 7-5
|
Qualif. 1° turno | Qualif. 2° turno | Qualif. 3° turno |
---|---|---|
|
16/05/2009
Evgeny Kirillov - Temur Ismailov
risultato: 6-0 6-3
|
17/05/2009
Evgeny Kirillov - Ervand Gasparyan
risultato: 7-6(8) 6-4
|
16/05/2009
Temur Ismailov - Odil Akramov
risultato: 6-3 1-6 6-4
|
||
16/05/2009
Abror Isakov - Jakhongir Khaydarov
risultato: 6-4 6-3
|
16/05/2009
Abror Isakov - Ervand Gasparyan
risultato: 6-7(6) 4-6
|
|
16/05/2009
Maksym Rakovsiy - Ervand Gasparyan
risultato: 2-6 2-6
|
||
|
16/05/2009
Irakli Labadze - Djanibek Orazoliev
risultato: 6-2 1-6 6-3
|
17/05/2009
Irakli Labadze - Purav Raja
risultato: 6-4 1-6 2-6
|
16/05/2009
Botir Sapaev - Djanibek Orazoliev
risultato: 6-7(6) 4-6
|
||
16/05/2009
Umid Shabid - Aziz Yuldashev
risultato: 1-6 4-6
|
16/05/2009
Aziz Yuldashev - Purav Raja
risultato: 3-6 0-6
|
|
16/05/2009
Artem Tarasov - Purav Raja
risultato: 1-6 4-6
|
||
|
16/05/2009
Artem Sitak - Aleksander Dmitriev
risultato: 6-0 6-0
|
17/05/2009
Artem Sitak - Nikoloz Basilashvili
risultato: 4-6 6-0 6-2
|
16/05/2009
Aleksander Dmitriev - Shokruh Madrahimov
risultato: 6-1 6-2
|
||
16/05/2009
Doniyor Usmonov - Christopher Rungkat
risultato: 1-6 1-6
|
16/05/2009
Christopher Rungkat - Nikoloz Basilashvili
risultato: 6-4 3-6 2-6
|
|
|
||
|
16/05/2009
Kittipong Wachiramanowong - Daniyar Duldaev
risultato: 6-1 6-1
|
17/05/2009
Kittipong Wachiramanowong - Arsen Asanov
risultato: 6-1 6-2
|
16/05/2009
Pulat Babadjanov - Daniyar Duldaev
risultato: 2-6 3-6
|
||
16/05/2009
Arsen Asanov - Sardor Pulatov
risultato: 6-3 6-4
|
16/05/2009
Arsen Asanov - Sarvar Ikramov
risultato: 6-3 6-3
|
|
16/05/2009
Jakhongir Jalalov - Sarvar Ikramov
risultato: 1-6 6-4 3-6
|