1° turno | 2° turno | Quarti di finale | Semifinali | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
22/02/2023
Andrey Rublev - Tallon Griekspoor
risultato: 1-6 6-1 7-6(6)
|
23/02/2023
Andrey Rublev - Jiri Lehecka
risultato: 6-4 4-6 3-6
|
24/02/2023
Jiri Lehecka - Andrew Murray
risultato: 0-6 6-3 6-7(6)
|
25/02/2023
Andrew Murray - Daniil Medvedev
risultato: 4-6 4-6
|
21/02/2023
Tallon Griekspoor - Quentin Halys
risultato: 7-6(4) 4-6 7-6(5)
|
||||
21/02/2023
Damir Dzumhur - Jiri Lehecka
risultato: 3-6 6-7(3)
|
22/02/2023
Jiri Lehecka - Emil Ruusuvuori
risultato: 6-2 7-6(2)
|
|||
21/02/2023
Emil Ruusuvuori - Daniel Evans
risultato: 7-5 6-4
|
||||
|
22/02/2023
Alexander Zverev - Andrew Murray
risultato: 6-7(5) 6-2 5-7
|
23/02/2023
Andrew Murray - Alexandre Muller
risultato: 4-6 6-1 6-2
|
||
20/02/2023
Lorenzo Sonego - Andrew Murray
risultato: 6-4 1-6 6-7(4)
|
||||
21/02/2023
Nikoloz Basilashvili - Alexandre Muller
risultato: 6-7(3) 7-6(8) 4-6
|
22/02/2023
Alexandre Muller - Botic Van de Zandschulp
risultato: 6-2 6-4
|
|||
21/02/2023
Ilya Ivashka - Botic Van de Zandschulp
risultato: 2-6 5-7
|
||||
21/02/2023
Roberto Bautista-Agut - Marton Fucsovics
risultato: 7-6(7) 5-7 6-4
|
22/02/2023
Roberto Bautista-Agut - Christopher O'Connell
risultato: 6-3 6-7(5) 4-6
|
23/02/2023
Christopher O'Connell - Daniil Medvedev
risultato: 2-6 6-4 5-7
|
24/02/2023
Daniil Medvedev - Felix Auger Aliassime
risultato: 6-4 7-6(7)
|
|
20/02/2023
Fernando Verdasco - Christopher O'Connell
risultato: 1-6 6-3 0-6
|
||||
20/02/2023
Oleksii Krutykh - Liam Broady
risultato: 0-6 6-4 6-7(2)
|
22/02/2023
Liam Broady - Daniil Medvedev
risultato: 4-6 3-6
|
|||
|
||||
20/02/2023
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Constant Lestienne
risultato: 6-4 6-3
|
22/02/2023
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Soon-Woo Kwon
risultato: 6-3 6-2
|
23/02/2023
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Felix Auger Aliassime
risultato: 4-6 6-7(5)
|
||
21/02/2023
Abedallah Shelbayh - Soon-Woo Kwon
risultato: 3-6 6-3 4-6
|
||||
20/02/2023
Aslan Karatsev - Jason Kubler
risultato: 6-7(4) 0-1 RET
|
22/02/2023
Jason Kubler - Felix Auger Aliassime
risultato: 6-4 1-6 4-6
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1° turno | Qualif. 2° turno |
---|---|
18/02/2023
Nikoloz Basilashvili - Cem Ilkel
risultato: 6-3 7-5
|
19/02/2023
Nikoloz Basilashvili - Liam Broady
risultato: 4-6 3-6
|
18/02/2023
Mubarak Shannan Zayid - Liam Broady
risultato: 1-6 1-6
|
|
18/02/2023
Zhizhen Zhang - Alexandre Muller
risultato: 6-4 6-7(5) 0-6
|
19/02/2023
Alexandre Muller - Tomas Machac
risultato: 4-6 7-6(7) 6-1
|
18/02/2023
Vit Kopriva - Tomas Machac
risultato: 6-7(2) 6-7(7)
|
|
18/02/2023
Francesco Passaro - Damir Dzumhur
risultato: 4-6 6-4 6-7(2)
|
19/02/2023
Damir Dzumhur - Otto Virtanen
risultato: 6-3 7-5
|
18/02/2023
Otto Virtanen - Alexander Shevchenko
risultato: 6-4 6-4
|
|
18/02/2023
Matteo Arnaldi - Oleksii Krutykh
risultato: 2-6 4-6
|
19/02/2023
Oleksii Krutykh - Pavel Kotov
risultato: 1-6 6-3 6-3
|
18/02/2023
Yuki Bhambri - Pavel Kotov
risultato: 6-4 3-6 5-7
|