1° turno | 2° turno | Quarti di finale | Semifinali | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/09/2010
Daniel Brands - Guillermo Alcaide
risultato: 2-6 3-6
|
09/09/2010
Guillermo Alcaide - Ivo Klec
risultato: 7-6(4) 7-6(1)
|
10/09/2010
Guillermo Alcaide - Andreas Haider-Maurer
risultato: 7-6(5) 7-5
|
11/09/2010
Guillermo Alcaide - Jaroslav Pospisil
risultato: 6-7(5) 4-6
|
12/09/2010
Jaroslav Pospisil - Eric Prodon
risultato: 6-7(1) 3-6
|
08/09/2010
Florian Reynet - Ivo Klec
risultato: 3-6 4-6
|
||||
08/09/2010
Jurgen Zopp - Philipp Oswald
risultato: 7-6(8) 7-6(4)
|
09/09/2010
Jurgen Zopp - Andreas Haider-Maurer
risultato: 3-6 2-6
|
|||
08/09/2010
Andrei Mlendea - Andreas Haider-Maurer
risultato: 3-6 3-6
|
||||
07/09/2010
Victor Crivoi - Jaroslav Pospisil
risultato: 3-6 4-6
|
09/09/2010
Jaroslav Pospisil - Francesco Aldi
risultato: 6-2 6-1
|
10/09/2010
Jaroslav Pospisil - Matteo Trevisan
risultato: 6-4 1-6 6-3
|
||
07/09/2010
Karim Maamoun - Francesco Aldi
risultato: 2-6 6-3 2-6
|
||||
08/09/2010
Adrian Cruciat - Goran Tosic
risultato: 6-7(3) 5-7
|
09/09/2010
Goran Tosic - Matteo Trevisan
risultato: 1-6 0-6
|
|||
08/09/2010
Matteo Trevisan - Flavio Cipolla
risultato: 6-3 1-6 6-3
|
||||
08/09/2010
Eric Prodon - Laurentiu Gavrila
risultato: 6-1 3-6 6-2
|
09/09/2010
Eric Prodon - Marius Copil
risultato: 6-4 6-4
|
10/09/2010
Eric Prodon - Daniele Giorgini
risultato: 6-2 6-3
|
11/09/2010
Eric Prodon - Alessio Di Mauro
risultato: 6-2 6-2
|
|
08/09/2010
Victor Anagnastopolos - Marius Copil
risultato: 6-2 6-7(6) 2-6
|
||||
08/09/2010
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu - Pavol Cervenak
risultato: 6-7(4) 6-2 4-6
|
09/09/2010
Pavol Cervenak - Daniele Giorgini
risultato: 6-7(5) 7-5 4-6
|
|||
08/09/2010
Daniele Giorgini - Dusan Lojda
risultato: 6-7(7) 6-4 7-5
|
||||
07/09/2010
Alessio Di Mauro - Kornel Bardoczky
risultato: 6-4 6-2
|
09/09/2010
Alessio Di Mauro - Razvan Sabau
risultato: 1-6 6-3 6-3
|
10/09/2010
Alessio Di Mauro - Adrian Ungur
risultato: 6-3 6-3
|
||
07/09/2010
Razvan Sabau - Sebastian Padure
risultato: 6-2 6-2
|
||||
07/09/2010
Radu Albot - Catalin Gard
risultato: 6-4 2-6 1-6
|
09/09/2010
Catalin Gard - Adrian Ungur
risultato: 1-6 5-7
|
|||
07/09/2010
Alexander Satschko - Adrian Ungur
risultato: 6-4 2-6 2-6
|
Qualif. 1° turno | Qualif. 2° turno | Qualif. 3° turno |
---|---|---|
|
05/09/2010
Adrian Cruciat - Alex Piposi
risultato: 6-0 6-1
|
06/09/2010
Adrian Cruciat - Colin O'Brien
risultato: 6-2 6-4
|
05/09/2010
Alex Piposi - Razvan Ioan Dumitrescu
risultato: 7-5 7-5
|
||
05/09/2010
Alexander Agafonov - Razvan Friptu
risultato: 6-4 6-1
|
05/09/2010
Alexander Agafonov - Colin O'Brien
risultato: 3-6 5-7
|
|
05/09/2010
Teodor Anghel - Colin O'Brien
risultato: 3-6 4-6
|
||
|
05/09/2010
Karim Maamoun - Bogdan Ursu
risultato: 6-3 6-1
|
06/09/2010
Karim Maamoun - Robert Coman
risultato: 6-2 6-2
|
05/09/2010
Ilya Kryvaruchka - Bogdan Ursu
risultato: 3-6 1-6
|
||
05/09/2010
Septimiu Fratila - Remus Farcas
risultato: 2-6 4-6
|
05/09/2010
Remus Farcas - Robert Coman
risultato: 1-6 3-6
|
|
05/09/2010
Vlad Protopopescu - Robert Coman
risultato: 2-6 3-6
|
||
05/09/2010
Oscar Sabate-Bretos - Andrei Ciumac
risultato: 6-4 3-6 6-7(2)
|
05/09/2010
Andrei Ciumac - Dragos Dima
risultato: 6-2 6-4
|
06/09/2010
Andrei Ciumac - Kornel Bardoczky
risultato: 4-6 0-6
|
05/09/2010
Dragos Dima - Armand Baboian
risultato: 6-0 6-2
|
||
05/09/2010
Laurentiu Erlic - Alexandru Carpen
risultato: 6-3 7-6(1)
|
05/09/2010
Laurentiu Erlic - Kornel Bardoczky
risultato: 1-6 0-2 RET
|
|
05/09/2010
Sebastian Ionescu - Kornel Bardoczky
risultato: 0-6 2-6
|
||
05/09/2010
Razvan Sabau - James Clusky
risultato: w/o
|
05/09/2010
James Clusky - Laurentiu Gavrila
risultato: 1-6 7-5 2-6
|
06/09/2010
Laurentiu Gavrila - Radu Albot
risultato: 7-6(2) 6-0
|
05/09/2010
Marius Barzu - Laurentiu Gavrila
risultato: 0-6 1-6
|
||
05/09/2010
Andrei Savulescu - Catalin-Petre Nedelescu
risultato: 6-1 7-5
|
05/09/2010
Andrei Savulescu - Radu Albot
risultato: 1-6 1-6
|
|
05/09/2010
Ciprian Porumb - Radu Albot
risultato: 2-4 RET
|