1° turno | 2° turno | Quarti di finale | Semifinali | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/05/2018
Jeremy Chardy - Alexei Popyrin
risultato: 6-1 6-4
|
17/05/2018
Jeremy Chardy - Guido Andreozzi
risultato: 3-6 6-3 0-6
|
18/05/2018
Guido Andreozzi - Bradley Klahn
risultato: 6-3 6-3
|
19/05/2018
Guido Andreozzi - Gregoire Barrere
risultato: 7-6(3) 6-7(4) 2-6
|
20/05/2018
Gregoire Barrere - Reilly Opelka
risultato: 7-6(5) 4-6 5-7
|
15/05/2018
Alexandre Muller - Guido Andreozzi
risultato: 3-6 1-6
|
||||
15/05/2018
Ugo Humbert - Bradley Klahn
risultato: 2-6 2-6
|
17/05/2018
Bradley Klahn - Calvin Hemery
risultato: 6-3 7-6(4)
|
|||
15/05/2018
Maxime Janvier - Calvin Hemery
risultato: 5-7 4-6
|
||||
15/05/2018
Nicolas Mahut - Elliot Benchetrit
risultato: 3-6 3-6
|
17/05/2018
Elliot Benchetrit - Zdenek Kolar
risultato: 6-4 6-4
|
18/05/2018
Elliot Benchetrit - Gregoire Barrere
risultato: 6-7(5) 2-6
|
||
15/05/2018
Sergey Stakhovsky - Zdenek Kolar
risultato: 3-6 1-6
|
||||
15/05/2018
Gregoire Barrere - Arthur De Greef
risultato: 6-1 6-2
|
17/05/2018
Gregoire Barrere - Peter Polansky
risultato: 6-1 6-1
|
|||
15/05/2018
Peter Polansky - Thiago Monteiro
risultato: 6-4 6-4
|
||||
14/05/2018
Rogerio Dutra Silva - Ernests Gulbis
risultato: 6-3 3-6 2-6
|
16/05/2018
Ernests Gulbis - Corentin Moutet
risultato: 1-6 6-3 6-2
|
18/05/2018
Ernests Gulbis - Daniel Gimeno-Traver
risultato: 5-7 7-6(4) 6-4
|
19/05/2018
Ernests Gulbis - Reilly Opelka
risultato: 3-6 6-7(7)
|
|
15/05/2018
Corentin Moutet - Carlos Berlocq
risultato: 7-6(4) 6-3
|
||||
15/05/2018
Alexander Bublik - Kenny De Schepper
risultato: 0-6 3-6
|
16/05/2018
Kenny De Schepper - Daniel Gimeno-Traver
risultato: 1-6 6-7(6)
|
|||
15/05/2018
Daniel Gimeno-Traver - Radu Albot
risultato: 4-6 6-3 7-5
|
||||
14/05/2018
Denis Kudla - Benjamin Bonzi
risultato: 6-4 1-6 0-6
|
16/05/2018
Benjamin Bonzi - Reilly Opelka
risultato: 4-6 4-6
|
18/05/2018
Reilly Opelka - Stefan Kozlov
risultato: 7-6(4) 6-1
|
||
15/05/2018
Constant Lestienne - Reilly Opelka
risultato: 1-6 4-6
|
||||
15/05/2018
Mathias Bourgue - Antoine Hoang
risultato: 4-6 5-7
|
16/05/2018
Antoine Hoang - Stefan Kozlov
risultato: 3-6 6-7(4)
|
|||
15/05/2018
Stefan Kozlov - Pierre-Hugues Herbert
risultato: 6-2 7-6(5)
|
Qualif. 1° turno | Qualif. 2° turno | Qualif. 3° turno |
---|---|---|
|
13/05/2018
Mathias Bourgue - Niels Desein
risultato: 6-2 7-6(5)
|
14/05/2018
Mathias Bourgue - Alexandre Muller
risultato: 6-3 6-7(5) 1-6
|
12/05/2018
Jonathan Eysseric - Niels Desein
risultato: 3-6 6-3 3-6
|
||
12/05/2018
Maxime Tabatruong - Fabien Reboul
risultato: 7-6(5) 3-6 0-6
|
13/05/2018
Fabien Reboul - Alexandre Muller
risultato: 1-6 6-1 3-6
|
|
12/05/2018
Viktor Durasovic - Alexandre Muller
risultato: 4-6 2-6
|
||
|
13/05/2018
Maxime Janvier - Sam Riffice
risultato: 7-6(5) 6-0
|
14/05/2018
Maxime Janvier - Mathieu Perchicot
risultato: 6-4 6-2
|
12/05/2018
Guillermo Duran - Sam Riffice
risultato: 2-6 6-7(7)
|
||
12/05/2018
Evan Furness - Mathieu Perchicot
risultato: 4-6 4-6
|
13/05/2018
Mathieu Perchicot - Sadio Doumbia
risultato: 6-3 6-4
|
|
12/05/2018
Sadio Doumbia - Mikael Ymer
risultato: 6-3 1-6 6-3
|
||
|
13/05/2018
Steven Diez - Hugo Pontico
risultato: 6-1 6-2
|
14/05/2018
Steven Diez - Elliot Benchetrit
risultato: 5-7 1-6
|
12/05/2018
Fabrice Martin - Hugo Pontico
risultato: 6-4 4-6 3-6
|
||
12/05/2018
Maximo Gonzalez - Corentin Denolly
risultato: 6-2 7-6(4)
|
13/05/2018
Maximo Gonzalez - Elliot Benchetrit
risultato: 5-7 3-6
|
|
12/05/2018
Matteo Martineau - Elliot Benchetrit
risultato: 4-6 6-4 3-6
|
||
|
13/05/2018
Geoffrey Blancaneaux - Alexei Popyrin
risultato: 3-6 4-6
|
14/05/2018
Alexei Popyrin - Gregoire Jacq
risultato: 6-3 6-4
|
12/05/2018
Alexei Popyrin - Alen Avidzba
risultato: 6-3 6-4
|
||
12/05/2018
Andrei Vasilevski - Gregoire Jacq
risultato: 3-6 2-6
|
13/05/2018
Gregoire Jacq - Hugo Grenier
risultato: 6-1 6-7(3) 7-6(6)
|
|
12/05/2018
Hugo Gaston - Hugo Grenier
risultato: 6-7(8) 2-6
|