1° turno | 2° turno | Quarti di finale | Semifinali | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2018
Roberto Carballes Baena - Roberto Marcora
risultato: 6-2 6-1
|
11/10/2018
Roberto Carballes Baena - Johan Sebastien Tatlot
risultato: 6-2 6-4
|
12/10/2018
Roberto Carballes Baena - Alessandro Giannessi
risultato: 6-2 6-2
|
13/10/2018
Roberto Carballes Baena - Marco Trungelliti
risultato: 6-4 1-6 7-5
|
14/10/2018
Roberto Carballes Baena - Pedro Martinez
risultato: 1-6 6-3 6-0
|
10/10/2018
Johan Sebastien Tatlot - Bekkhan Atlangeriev
risultato: 6-1 6-3
|
||||
09/10/2018
Miguel Semmler-Arranz - Alessandro Giannessi
risultato: 4-6 3-6
|
11/10/2018
Alessandro Giannessi - Kenny De Schepper
risultato: 6-3 6-2
|
|||
09/10/2018
Kenny De Schepper - Andrei Martin
risultato: 7-6(6) 6-2
|
||||
10/10/2018
Marco Trungelliti - Joao Domingues
risultato: 7-5 6-2
|
11/10/2018
Marco Trungelliti - Tak Khunn Wang
risultato: 5-7 7-5 6-1
|
12/10/2018
Marco Trungelliti - Pedro Sousa
risultato: 4-6 6-4 6-2
|
||
10/10/2018
Arthur De Greef - Tak Khunn Wang
risultato: 3-6 6-3 6-7(3)
|
||||
09/10/2018
Tommy Robredo - Bernabe Zapata Miralles
risultato: 6-4 6-2
|
11/10/2018
Tommy Robredo - Pedro Sousa
risultato: 5-7 5-7
|
|||
09/10/2018
Ricardo Ojeda-Lara - Pedro Sousa
risultato: 1-6 1-6
|
||||
09/10/2018
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol - Laurynas Grigelis
risultato: 6-4 6-2
|
11/10/2018
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol - Filippo Baldi
risultato: 1-6 6-4 2-6
|
12/10/2018
Filippo Baldi - Milan Zekic
risultato: 6-3 6-3
|
13/10/2018
Filippo Baldi - Pedro Martinez
risultato: 4-6 2-6
|
|
09/10/2018
Filippo Baldi - Alvaro Lopez San Martin
risultato: 6-2 6-0
|
||||
10/10/2018
David Guez - Matteo Viola
risultato: 6-7(5) 3-6
|
11/10/2018
Matteo Viola - Milan Zekic
risultato: 4-6 5-7
|
|||
10/10/2018
Milan Zekic - Stefano Travaglia
risultato: 6-3 6-2
|
||||
09/10/2018
Gianluigi Quinzi - Pedro Martinez
risultato: 4-6 5-7
|
11/10/2018
Pedro Martinez - Dimitar Kuzmanov
risultato: 6-2 6-4
|
12/10/2018
Pedro Martinez - Lorenzo Giustino
risultato: 6-2 7-5
|
||
09/10/2018
Daniel Gimeno-Traver - Dimitar Kuzmanov
risultato: 6-2 2-6 2-6
|
||||
10/10/2018
Jordi Samper-Montana - Lorenzo Giustino
risultato: 4-6 4-6
|
11/10/2018
Lorenzo Giustino - Nicola Kuhn
risultato: 6-4 4-6 6-1
|
|||
10/10/2018
Nicola Kuhn - Pablo Andujar
risultato: 6-2 RET
|
Qualif. 1° turno | Qualif. 2° turno | Qualif. 3° turno |
---|---|---|
07/10/2018
Milan Zekic - Geoffrey Blancaneaux
risultato: 6-4 6-4
|
08/10/2018
Milan Zekic - Samuel Bensoussan
risultato: 6-1 6-1
|
08/10/2018
Milan Zekic - Andrea Pellegrino
risultato: 6-2 6-7(7) 7-5
|
07/10/2018
Pawel Cias - Samuel Bensoussan
risultato: 0-6 0-3 RET
|
||
07/10/2018
Ronald Slobodchikov - Artem Smirnov
risultato: 3-6 6-4 5-7
|
08/10/2018
Artem Smirnov - Andrea Pellegrino
risultato: 7-5 0-6 3-6
|
|
07/10/2018
Pol Toledo Bague - Andrea Pellegrino
risultato: 6-4 1-6 3-6
|
||
07/10/2018
Dragos Dima - Sergio Martos Gornes
risultato: 6-4 6-3
|
08/10/2018
Dragos Dima - Jaume Pla Malfeito
risultato: 4-6 6-1 6-0
|
08/10/2018
Dragos Dima - Jordi Samper-Montana
risultato: 7-5 2-6 3-6
|
07/10/2018
Jaume Pla Malfeito - Tom Kocevar-Desman
risultato: 4-6 6-4 6-2
|
||
07/10/2018
Jonathan Kanar - Vito Dell'Elba
risultato: 6-0 6-0
|
08/10/2018
Jonathan Kanar - Jordi Samper-Montana
risultato: 3-6 4-6
|
|
07/10/2018
Nikola Cacic - Jordi Samper-Montana
risultato: 1-6 1-6
|
||
07/10/2018
Roberto Marcora - Melik Feler
risultato: 6-1 6-1
|
07/10/2018
Roberto Marcora - Alejandro Moro Canas
risultato: 6-3 6-2
|
08/10/2018
Roberto Marcora - Viktor Durasovic
risultato: 7-6(3) 6-3
|
07/10/2018
Kuzey Cekirge - Alejandro Moro Canas
risultato: 0-6 6-1 3-6
|
||
07/10/2018
Dante Gennaro - Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
risultato: 6-4 7-5
|
07/10/2018
Dante Gennaro - Viktor Durasovic
risultato: 6-7(4) 6-7(4)
|
|
07/10/2018
Mikalai Haliak - Viktor Durasovic
risultato: 1-6 2-6
|
||
07/10/2018
Alexander Zhurbin - David Vega Hernandez
risultato: 6-3 4-6 6-4
|
07/10/2018
Alexander Zhurbin - Tak Khunn Wang
risultato: 4-6 1-6
|
08/10/2018
Tak Khunn Wang - Jeremy Jahn
risultato: 6-4 6-4
|
07/10/2018
Kaya Arinc - Tak Khunn Wang
risultato: 1-6 0-6
|
||
07/10/2018
Nerman Fatic - Jeremy Jahn
risultato: 2-6 6-4 1-6
|
07/10/2018
Jeremy Jahn - Zizou Bergs
risultato: 7-6(5) 6-1
|
|
07/10/2018
Pavel Nejedly - Zizou Bergs
risultato: 2-6 3-6
|