1° turno | 2° turno | Quarti di finale | Semifinali | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/11/2018
Ugo Humbert - Goncalo Oliveira
risultato: 7-6(4) 6-3
|
22/11/2018
Ugo Humbert - Uladzimir Ignatik
risultato: 7-6(6) 6-3
|
23/11/2018
Ugo Humbert - Sergey Stakhovsky
risultato: 6-0 6-4
|
24/11/2018
Ugo Humbert - Kevin Krawietz
risultato: 6-3 6-2
|
25/11/2018
Ugo Humbert - Filippo Baldi
risultato: 6-4 7-6(3)
|
20/11/2018
Zdenek Kolar - Uladzimir Ignatik
risultato: 6-7(4) 3-6
|
||||
20/11/2018
Liam Caruana - Alexander Erler
risultato: 6-1 6-7(5) 7-5
|
22/11/2018
Liam Caruana - Sergey Stakhovsky
risultato: 4-6 0-6
|
|||
20/11/2018
Matteo Viola - Sergey Stakhovsky
risultato: 1-6 5-7
|
||||
20/11/2018
Adrian Menendez - Marc-Andrea Huesler
risultato: 6-7(5) 6-7(10)
|
21/11/2018
Marc-Andrea Huesler - Kevin Krawietz
risultato: 7-5 3-6 6-7(1)
|
23/11/2018
Kevin Krawietz - Federico Gaio
risultato: 7-6(4) 4-6 7-6(5)
|
||
20/11/2018
Kevin Krawietz - Gianluca Mager
risultato: 7-6(3) 7-6(5)
|
||||
19/11/2018
Federico Gaio - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
risultato: 6-2 4-6 6-4
|
21/11/2018
Federico Gaio - Corentin Moutet
risultato: 7-5 6-3
|
|||
19/11/2018
Alessandro Bega - Corentin Moutet
risultato: 3-6 3-6
|
||||
19/11/2018
Quentin Halys - Viktor Galovic
risultato: 3-6 6-3 6-4
|
21/11/2018
Quentin Halys - Laurynas Grigelis
risultato: 6-3 7-6(3)
|
23/11/2018
Quentin Halys - Roberto Marcora
risultato: 3-1 RET
|
24/11/2018
Quentin Halys - Filippo Baldi
risultato: 4-6 4-6
|
|
20/11/2018
Raul Brancaccio - Laurynas Grigelis
risultato: 3-6 5-7
|
||||
20/11/2018
Roberto Marcora - Lorenzo Frigerio
risultato: 7-5 1-6 7-6(4)
|
22/11/2018
Roberto Marcora - Paolo Lorenzi
risultato: 6-3 7-6(7)
|
|||
21/11/2018
Andrea Pellegrino - Paolo Lorenzi
risultato: 4-6 2-6
|
||||
20/11/2018
Filippo Baldi - Yannick Jankovits
risultato: 6-3 7-6(6)
|
22/11/2018
Filippo Baldi - Aldin Setkic
risultato: 7-6(6) 6-4
|
23/11/2018
Filippo Baldi - Ilia Marchenko
risultato: 6-2 2-6 7-5
|
||
21/11/2018
Julian Ocleppo - Aldin Setkic
risultato: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
20/11/2018
Jannik Sinner - Ilia Marchenko
risultato: 6-4 2-6 4-6
|
22/11/2018
Ilia Marchenko - Lorenzo Sonego
risultato: 6-4 6-4
|
|||
20/11/2018
Tobias Simon - Lorenzo Sonego
risultato: 6-7(1) 7-5 5-7
|
Qualif. 1° turno | Qualif. 2° turno | Qualif. 3° turno |
---|---|---|
|
18/11/2018
Alessandro Bega - Nicolo Turchetti
risultato: w/o
|
19/11/2018
Nicolo Turchetti - Ilia Marchenko
risultato: 0-6 2-6
|
|
||
17/11/2018
Volodymyr Uzhilovski - Ilia Marchenko
risultato: 4-6 3-6
|
18/11/2018
Ilia Marchenko - Alen Avidzba
risultato: 5-7 6-4 6-4
|
|
|
||
|
17/11/2018
Aldin Setkic - Dragos Nicolae Madaras
risultato: 6-3 6-4
|
18/11/2018
Aldin Setkic - Alexander Lazov
risultato: 6-3 6-4
|
|
||
|
17/11/2018
Giacomo Dambrosi - Alexander Lazov
risultato: 6-7(3) 1-6
|
|
|
||
|
18/11/2018
Marc-Andrea Huesler - Giuseppe Tresca
risultato: 6-3 6-4
|
19/11/2018
Marc-Andrea Huesler - Tobias Simon
risultato: 3-6 7-6(2) 3-6
|
17/11/2018
Giuseppe Tresca - Joshua Paris
risultato: 6-7(4) 7-6(9) 6-3
|
||
17/11/2018
Tobias Simon - Savino Lapalombella
risultato: 6-0 6-1
|
18/11/2018
Tobias Simon - Borna Gojo
risultato: 7-6(1) 6-4
|
|
|
||
|
18/11/2018
Alexander Erler - Mirko Cutuli
risultato: 6-4 5-7 6-1
|
19/11/2018
Alexander Erler - Lorenzo Frigerio
risultato: 4-6 1-6
|
17/11/2018
Mirko Cutuli - Bogdan Ionut Apostol
risultato: 6-3 7-6(10)
|
||
17/11/2018
Lorenzo Frigerio - Giorgio Ricca
risultato: 6-2 7-6(3)
|
18/11/2018
Lorenzo Frigerio - Altug Celikbilek
risultato: 6-2 6-0
|
|
|