Torneo | Turno | Giocatore 1 | Giocatore 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
F |
|
Waltert S. (2.45) | Dodin O. (1.57) | 12/02/23 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Ponchet J. (3.10) | Dodin O. (1.37) | 11/02/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Selekhmeteva O. (1.65) | Waltert S. (2.21) | 11/02/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Waltert S. (1.41) | Von Deichmann K. (2.80) | 10/02/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Burel C. (1.68) | Selekhmeteva O. (2.13) | 10/02/23 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Albie A. (3.10) | Dodin O. (1.43) | 10/02/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Ponchet J. (1.29) | Rouvroy M. (3.70) | 10/02/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Waltert S. (1.25) | Dartron E. (4.00) | 09/02/23 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Gatto-Monticone G. (8.50) | Dodin O. (1.07) | 09/02/23 | 0-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Bara I. (3.32) | Albie A. (1.33) | 09/02/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Ponchet J. (-) | Desperrier G. (-) | 09/02/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Lene E. (2.21) | Rouvroy M. (1.67) | 09/02/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Lansere S. (3.65) | Selekhmeteva O. (1.28) | 09/02/23 | 7-5 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Burel C. (1.32) | Timofeeva M. (3.80) | 09/02/23 | 7-6(3) | 1-6 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Von Deichmann K. (1.71) | Maloney E. (2.22) | 09/02/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Havlickova L. (1.22) | Gatto-Monticone G. (4.57) | 08/02/23 | 6-7(3) | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Kanev K. (6.50) | Dodin O. (1.10) | 08/02/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Prisacariu A. (8.50) | Selekhmeteva O. (1.06) | 08/02/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Astakhova D. (2.13) | Lansere S. (1.71) | 08/02/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Rouvroy M. (3.85) | Jacquemot E. (1.25) | 08/02/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Waltert S. (1.60) | Kempen M. (2.55) | 08/02/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Lene E. (1.63) | Laboutkova A. (2.28) | 08/02/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Sakellaridi S. (2.85) | Dartron E. (1.42) | 08/02/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Maloney E. (2.75) | Paquet C. (1.45) | 07/02/23 | 7-6 | RET | 4-2 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Ponchet J. (1.09) | Leonard M. (7.50) | 07/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Burel C. (1.24) | Dmitruk K. (4.00) | 07/02/23 | 6-4 | 7-6(3) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Timofeeva M. (1.07) | Petretic L. (8.50) | 07/02/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Nguyen Tan L. (5.00) | Desperrier G. (1.19) | 07/02/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Bara I. (1.33) | Monnot A. (3.50) | 07/02/23 | 7-6(2) | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Sonmez Z. (1.77) | Albie A. (2.10) | 07/02/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Berecoechea N. (7.50) | Von Deichmann K. (1.08) | 07/02/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Dartron E. (1.29) | Hoedt M. (3.50) | 06/02/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Babel O. (2.61) | Laboutkova A. (1.43) | 06/02/23 | 7-6(3) | 4-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kanev K. (1.29) | Vlasselaer C. (3.63) | 06/02/23 | 2-6 | 7-6(0) | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Maloney E. (1.21) | Herrmann S. (4.50) | 06/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Desperrier G. (1.13) | Villet M. (8.50) | 06/02/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Gatto-Monticone G. (1.26) | Lim J. (3.70) | 06/02/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Georgiana Ghioroaie Y. (1.77) | Leonard M. (1.87) | 06/02/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Rouvroy M. (1.90) | Avdeeva J. (1.92) | 06/02/23 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Georgiana Ghioroaie Y. (-) | Szostak M. (-) | 05/02/23 | 6-3 | 7-6(7) | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Courcoux P. (5.25) | Leonard M. (1.26) | 05/02/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kanev K. (1.06) | Morel C. (7.50) | 05/02/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Drazic M. (3.70) | Laboutkova A. (1.28) | 05/02/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Noel C. (2.47) | Hoedt M. (1.50) | 05/02/23 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 6-7(4) | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Tanasie L. (1.67) | Vlasselaer C. (2.20) | 05/02/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Babel O. (2.60) | Iliev S. (1.53) | 05/02/23 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Dartron E. (1.48) | Boisson L. (2.70) | 05/02/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Lim J. (2.30) | Cakarevic S. (1.63) | 05/02/23 | 7-6(2) | 7-6(7) | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Gatto-Monticone G. (1.53) | Rubini S. (2.50) | 05/02/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Maloney E. (1.24) | Brugnone F. (3.80) | 05/02/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Indoor |