Torneo | Turno | Giocatore 1 | Giocatore 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
SF |
|
Shubladze A. (1.69) | Glushko L. (2.23) | 26/04/24 | 6-1 | 2-6 | 6-7(3) | 0 | Hard | |||
SF |
|
Laskevich E. (1.22) | Kudashova D. (4.15) | 26/04/24 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 7-5 | +3 | Hard | |||
QF |
|
Glushko L. (1.83) | Maklakova E. (2.02) | 25/04/24 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Laskevich E. (3.35) | Valentova T. (1.35) | 25/04/24 | 6-2 | 2-6 | 7-5 | +2 | Hard | |||
QF |
|
Kudashova D. (2.85) | Inoue H. (1.44) | 25/04/24 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-3 | +2 | Hard | |||
QF |
|
Zolotareva A. (3.80) | Shubladze A. (1.24) | 25/04/24 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Pridankina E. (1.48) | Laskevich E. (2.62) | 24/04/24 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Inoue H. (3.70) | Kuzmova V. (1.30) | 24/04/24 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Abduraimova N. (1.52) | Glushko L. (2.58) | 24/04/24 | 6-7(5) | 1-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Kardava Z. (10.00) | Zolotareva A. (1.03) | 24/04/24 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Kudashova D. (2.30) | Radwanska U. (1.59) | 24/04/24 | 7-5 | 2-6 | 6-2 | +2 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Bartashevich Y. (3.65) | Maklakova E. (1.26) | 24/04/24 | 6-7(1) | 2-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Pavlova K. (5.60) | Shubladze A. (1.20) | 24/04/24 | 0-6 | 3-6 | +9 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Valentova T. (1.37) | Harrison C. (3.12) | 24/04/24 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +3 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Pridankina E. (1.08) | Zelinskaya D. (7.00) | 23/04/24 | 7-6(7) | 6-1 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Radwanska U. (1.16) | Burdina E. (5.00) | 23/04/24 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Bolton E. (3.80) | Maklakova E. (1.24) | 23/04/24 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Abduraimova N. (1.23) | Hanatani N. (4.75) | 23/04/24 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Jeladze K. (15.00) | Pavlova K. (1.02) | 23/04/24 | 1-6 | 4-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Inoue H. (1.24) | Waligora A. (3.85) | 23/04/24 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Kerkhove L. (1.33) | Kudashova D. (3.50) | 23/04/24 | 3-6 | 5-7 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Snigur D. (1.06) | Kardava Z. (9.50) | 23/04/24 | 0-4 | RET | - | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Harrison C. (1.32) | Raina A. (4.00) | 23/04/24 | 6-2 | 6-0 | +10 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Bartashevich Y. (3.90) | Van Impe A. (1.24) | 23/04/24 | 7-5 | 6-3 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Zolotareva A. (1.83) | Frayman D. (1.83) | 23/04/24 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Poduraeva M. (10.00) | Kuzmova V. (1.05) | 23/04/24 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Shubladze A. (1.66) | Gorgodze E. (2.25) | 23/04/24 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Jaiani N. (9.50) | Glushko L. (1.05) | 22/04/24 | 3-6 | 0-6 | +9 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Sagandikova A. (7.10) | Laskevich E. (1.08) | 22/04/24 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Ovcharenko E. (9.50) | Valentova T. (1.04) | 22/04/24 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 5-7 | +4 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Hanatani N. (1.14) | Zakharova E. (5.50) | 22/04/24 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Waligora A. (1.28) | Mikhaylova V. (3.45) | 22/04/24 | 6-4 | 6-0 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Zelinskaya D. (1.28) | Semenova A. (3.45) | 22/04/24 | 3-6 | 7-6(5) | 10-2 | +6 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Fedorova A. (1.37) | Poduraeva M. (2.95) | 22/04/24 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 2-10 | +6 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Burdina E. (1.94) | Dapkute I. (2.00) | 22/04/24 | 2-6 | 7-5 | 10-5 | +3 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Bolton E. (1.28) | Suvirdjonkova D. (3.50) | 22/04/24 | 6-0 | 6-1 | +11 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Bartashevich Y. (1.02) | Bochoradze A. (12.00) | 22/04/24 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Frayman D. (-) | Mdlulwa W. (-) | 22/04/24 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Gelashvili N. (4.50) | Semenova A. (1.23) | 21/04/24 | 6-7(4) | 0-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Zelinskaya D. (1.07) | Aralova A. (7.50) | 21/04/24 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Zakharova E. (1.13) | Kalamaris G. (5.60) | 21/04/24 | 6-0 | 6-0 | +12 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Poduraeva M. (3.57) | Poplavska A. (1.29) | 21/04/24 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Fedorova A. (1.07) | Gouws C. (7.20) | 21/04/24 | 6-4 | 6-0 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Frayman D. (-) | Dement S. (-) | 21/04/24 | 6-1 | 6-0 | +11 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kurtsikashvili A. (-) | Dapkute I. (-) | 21/04/24 | 0-6 | 0-6 | +12 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Saurasava Z. (-) | Suvirdjonkova D. (-) | 21/04/24 | 0-6 | 0-6 | +12 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Waligora A. (-) | Makashvili M. (-) | 21/04/24 | 6-0 | 6-1 | +11 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Cibulskyte M. (-) | Mdlulwa W. (-) | 21/04/24 | 0-6 | 0-6 | +12 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Khruleva E. (-) | Bochoradze A. (-) | 21/04/24 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Amiraghyan A. (-) | Mikhaylova V. (-) | 21/04/24 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +8 | Hard |