Torneo | Turno | Giocatore 1 | Giocatore 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
F |
|
Kovinic D. (2.02) | Masarova R. (1.80) | 23/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Sherif M. (2.02) | Masarova R. (1.82) | 22/04/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Kovinic D. (2.88) | Sorribes Tormo S. (1.40) | 22/04/23 | 0-6 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Masarova R. (1.87) | Tauson C. (2.04) | 22/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Bouzkova M. (1.55) | Kovinic D. (2.75) | 21/04/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Uchijima M. (4.25) | Sherif M. (1.23) | 21/04/23 | 1-6 | 7-6(7) | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Andreeva E. (3.08) | Sorribes Tormo S. (1.34) | 21/04/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Bouchard E. (2.10) | Kovinic D. (1.82) | 20/04/23 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Maleckova J. (4.03) | Sherif M. (1.21) | 20/04/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Tauson C. (1.13) | Rouvroy M. (5.25) | 20/04/23 | 7-6(5) | 5-7 | 7-5 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Bouzkova M. (1.06) | Kruger I. (7.50) | 20/04/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Blinkova A. (1.85) | Andreeva E. (2.05) | 20/04/23 | 2-6 | 6-7(2) | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Errani S. (2.07) | Masarova R. (1.73) | 20/04/23 | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Sorribes Tormo S. (1.38) | Parrizas Diaz N. (3.00) | 20/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Uchijima M. (1.65) | Berberovic N. (2.45) | 20/04/23 | 7-6(4) | 4-6 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Muhammad A. (3.50) | Sherif M. (1.29) | 19/04/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Maleckova J. (2.08) | Mladenovic K. (1.82) | 19/04/23 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 7-5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Jorge M. (11.00) | Parrizas Diaz N. (1.02) | 19/04/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Berberovic N. (1.54) | Mikulskyte J. (2.47) | 19/04/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Tauson C. (1.82) | Svitolina E. (2.05) | 19/04/23 | 2-6 | 7-6(3) | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Rouvroy M. (7.00) | Noskova L. (1.14) | 19/04/23 | 6-2 | 2-0 | RET | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Meyer L. (-) | Sorribes Tormo S. (-) | 19/04/23 | 0-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Bondar A. (1.41) | Uchijima M. (3.50) | 19/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Blinkova A. (1.08) | Hesse A. (8.00) | 18/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Dodin O. (2.07) | Kovinic D. (1.73) | 18/04/23 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Contreras F. (3.20) | Andreeva E. (1.36) | 18/04/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Parry D. (2.11) | Bouchard E. (1.71) | 18/04/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Masarova R. (1.04) | Cortez Llorca L. (9.00) | 18/04/23 | 6-0 | 3-6 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Bouzkova M. (1.06) | Jorge F. (8.00) | 18/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Errani S. (1.57) | Gadecki O. (2.40) | 18/04/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Kruger I. (2.07) | Curmi F. (1.73) | 18/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Berberovic N. (1.35) | Cortez Llorca L. (3.00) | 17/04/23 | 6-0 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Parrizas Diaz N. (1.04) | Hoste Ferrer C. (9.50) | 17/04/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Mikulskyte J. (1.65) | Matoula M. (2.20) | 17/04/23 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Rouvroy M. (1.26) | Avdeeva J. (3.70) | 17/04/23 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Maleckova J. (1.13) | Mansouri Y. (8.00) | 17/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Curmi F. (1.72) | Dartron E. (2.08) | 17/04/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Kruger I. (1.20) | Yashina E. (4.75) | 17/04/23 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Meyer L. (-) | Shapatava S. (-) | 17/04/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(5) | 7-6(4) | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Hoste Ferrer C. (3.50) | Rosca I. (1.28) | 16/04/23 | 7-6(7) | 4-6 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Hamaliy E. (11.00) | Cortez Llorca L. (1.02) | 16/04/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Rouvroy M. (1.28) | Eikeri U. (3.50) | 16/04/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Parrizas Diaz N. (1.02) | Bavisetti S. (12.00) | 16/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Mikulskyte J. (1.67) | Nuudi M. (2.21) | 16/04/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Garcia M. (12.00) | Avdeeva J. (1.08) | 16/04/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Murta I. (-) | Shapatava S. (-) | 16/04/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Curmi F. (1.02) | Mazzoni J. (15.00) | 16/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Matoula M. (1.49) | Laboutkova A. (2.50) | 16/04/23 | 7-5 | 4-6 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Sauvant C. (1.49) | Mansouri Y. (2.50) | 16/04/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Maleckova J. (1.01) | Mazzoni E. (13.00) | 16/04/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Clay |