Torneo | Turno | Giocatore 1 | Giocatore 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
F |
|
Paris T. (2.05) | Vatutin A. (1.83) | 29/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Added D. (1.52) | Paris T. (2.47) | 28/10/23 | 7-6(5) | 6-7(10) | 6-7(4) | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Handel T. (2.58) | Vatutin A. (1.53) | 28/10/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Paris T. (1.57) | Moundir A. (2.29) | 27/10/23 | 6-7(1) | 6-0 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Handel T. (2.58) | Gautier A. (1.50) | 27/10/23 | 7-6(5) | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Dodig M. (2.20) | Vatutin A. (1.63) | 27/10/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Added D. (1.44) | Sultanov K. (2.61) | 27/10/23 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Schott H. (8.00) | Gautier A. (1.06) | 26/10/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Added D. (1.21) | Broska F. (4.30) | 26/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Handel T. (1.45) | Massard L. (2.70) | 26/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Ejupovic E. (1.97) | Paris T. (1.86) | 26/10/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Fassbender B. (6.27) | Vatutin A. (1.17) | 26/10/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-7(7) | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Opitz J. (2.88) | Sultanov K. (1.41) | 26/10/23 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Hoang A. (1.57) | Dodig M. (2.47) | 26/10/23 | 2-6 | RET | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Moundir A. (3.75) | Masur D. (1.27) | 26/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Added D. (1.38) | Naw H. (2.85) | 25/10/23 | 6-1 | 7-6(5) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Vatutin A. (1.30) | Wenger D. (3.35) | 25/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Hoang A. (1.07) | Deflandre L. (8.00) | 25/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Alimli M. (8.00) | Masur D. (1.06) | 25/10/23 | 3-6 | 1-3 | RET | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kubiak C. (8.00) | Gautier A. (1.06) | 25/10/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Vitter B. (8.00) | Dodig M. (1.06) | 25/10/23 | 6-7(3) | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Ejupovic E. (1.11) | Namigandet Tenguere L. (6.00) | 25/10/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-7(7) | 7-5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Fassbender B. (1.54) | Jucha W. (2.40) | 25/10/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(5) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Broska F. (2.29) | Zahraj P. (1.59) | 25/10/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Vylegzhanin N. (1.59) | Opitz J. (2.38) | 25/10/23 | 6-7(1) | 6-4 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Schott H. (4.57) | Welte M. (1.19) | 24/10/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(4) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Handel T. (1.21) | Nagel A. (4.10) | 24/10/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Forejtek J. (1.41) | Moundir A. (2.75) | 24/10/23 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Wallner M. (3.60) | Paris T. (1.31) | 24/10/23 | 1-6 | 7-6(2) | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Beauge M. (1.38) | Massard L. (2.85) | 24/10/23 | 6-7(4) | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Schnaitter J. (2.36) | Sultanov K. (1.54) | 24/10/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Opitz J. (1.90) | Ghazouani Durand Y. (1.90) | 23/10/23 | 7-6(8) | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Welte M. (1.31) | Darras M. (3.65) | 23/10/23 | 7-5 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Kubiak C. (2.08) | Berger A. (1.72) | 23/10/23 | 6-7(3) | 6-4 | 10-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Zahraj P. (1.44) | Cubelic K. (2.70) | 23/10/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 10-7 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Namigandet Tenguere L. (1.68) | Walch A. (2.47) | 23/10/23 | 6-7(5) | 6-4 | 10-5 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Nagel A. (1.44) | Jucha W. (2.66) | 23/10/23 | 6-7(4) | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Wallner M. (1.19) | Panaras A. (4.50) | 23/10/23 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 12-10 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Vitter B. (2.07) | Ponchet M. (1.73) | 23/10/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(7) | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Zahraj P. (1.12) | Dubouch M. (5.50) | 22/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Opitz J. (-) | Hueller-Varga A. (-) | 22/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Popyrin A. (7.10) | Ghazouani Durand Y. (1.06) | 22/10/23 | 1-4 | RET | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Marchal Q. (9.30) | Cubelic K. (1.02) | 22/10/23 | 0-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Welte M. (1.09) | Guerra B. (6.25) | 22/10/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Cunat M. (3.30) | Darras M. (1.29) | 22/10/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-10 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Nagel A. (1.44) | Martin B. (2.88) | 22/10/23 | 6-7(8) | 6-3 | 10-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Alazmeh T. (1.36) | Vitter B. (3.27) | 22/10/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 10-12 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Berquier A. (8.50) | Jucha W. (1.10) | 22/10/23 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 6-10 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Wallner M. (1.07) | Faure V. (6.70) | 22/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Namigandet Tenguere L. (1.06) | Damian D. (6.00) | 22/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-0 | Indoor |