Torneo | Turno | Giocatore 1 | Giocatore 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
Q1 |
|
Fellin P. (-) | Rivera L. (-) | 04/12/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Den Heijer G. (-) | Schaer R. (-) | 04/12/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Molenkamp M. (-) | Arcon A. (-) | 04/12/23 | 7-5 | 4-6 | 7-10 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Alkotop M. (-) | Horoz Z. (-) | 04/12/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Hatamleh K. (10.00) | Habib A. (1.02) | 04/12/23 | 2-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Alhassani S. (-) | Dudun I. (-) | 04/12/23 | 0-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Alshati H. (-) | Podorozhnyi A. (-) | 04/12/23 | 0-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Fahad F. (-) | Khoeblal E. (-) | 04/12/23 | 0-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Nawaf R. (-) | Kremenchutskyi I. (-) | 04/12/23 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 10-8 | Hard | ||||
F |
|
Erel Y. (1.35) | Pontjodikromo S. (3.00) | 03/12/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Pontjodikromo S. (3.30) | Hussey G. (1.29) | 02/12/23 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Erel Y. (1.60) | Knaff A. (2.20) | 02/12/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Khoeblal E. (3.30) | Pontjodikromo S. (1.33) | 01/12/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Knaff A. (1.38) | Tkemaladze Z. (3.00) | 01/12/23 | 6-7(5) | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Maarten Jong A. (2.20) | Hussey G. (1.62) | 01/12/23 | 2-6 | 6-7(3) | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Erel Y. (1.43) | Nesterov P. (2.70) | 01/12/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Erel Y. (1.23) | Bakshi A. (3.75) | 30/11/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Knaff A. (1.17) | March C. (4.90) | 30/11/23 | w/o | Hard | ||||||
2R |
|
Iakubenko V. (4.57) | Nesterov P. (1.19) | 30/11/23 | 5-7 | 6-4 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Bonnaud A. (8.50) | Hussey G. (1.06) | 30/11/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Maarten Jong A. (1.12) | Demanet E. (5.75) | 30/11/23 | 6-1 | 7-6(2) | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Khoeblal E. (1.31) | Canter A. (3.20) | 30/11/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Henning B. (4.05) | Pontjodikromo S. (1.21) | 30/11/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Habib A. (3.00) | Tkemaladze Z. (1.35) | 30/11/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Knaff A. (1.01) | Mohammed Y. (17.00) | 29/11/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Alshati A. (15.00) | Henning B. (1.01) | 29/11/23 | 0-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Bonnaud A. (2.70) | Loge J. (1.50) | 29/11/23 | 7-5 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Ogura K. (2.30) | Bakshi A. (1.48) | 29/11/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Lilleengen L. (6.00) | Pontjodikromo S. (1.10) | 29/11/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Rivera L. (10.00) | Hussey G. (1.03) | 29/11/23 | 0-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Ciocanu A. (2.30) | March C. (1.57) | 29/11/23 | 1-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Habib A. (4.57) | Den Heijer G. (1.19) | 29/11/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Elicha Navas G. (4.20) | Tkemaladze Z. (1.21) | 29/11/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Alabdullah B. (9.00) | Iakubenko V. (1.04) | 29/11/23 | 1-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Erel Y. (1.02) | Zaytsev I. (11.00) | 29/11/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Steiner M. (1.32) | Demanet E. (3.30) | 29/11/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Maarten Jong A. (1.05) | Fossati C. (8.00) | 29/11/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Wassermann D. (1.26) | Khoeblal E. (3.65) | 29/11/23 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Muller R. (2.45) | Canter A. (1.53) | 29/11/23 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Qabazard E. (10.00) | Nesterov P. (1.03) | 28/11/23 | 0-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Zaytsev I. (1.17) | Repkin N. (4.57) | 28/11/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Muller R. (1.13) | Shtengelov A. (5.75) | 28/11/23 | 5-7 | 7-5 | 10-7 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Khoeblal E. (1.06) | Arcon A. (8.00) | 28/11/23 | 7-5 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Ciocanu A. (1.36) | Mubarak A. (3.65) | 28/11/23 | 5-7 | 6-0 | 10-1 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Sekachov G. (2.40) | Bonnaud A. (1.52) | 28/11/23 | 0-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Stephens Z. (-) | Rivera L. (-) | 28/11/23 | 6-2 | 2-6 | 6-10 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Elicha Navas G. (1.23) | Papajcik R. (4.00) | 28/11/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Habib A. (-) | Podorozhnyi A. (-) | 28/11/23 | 5-7 | 6-4 | 10-7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Elicha Navas G. (1.09) | Schuetze C. (5.50) | 27/11/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Horoz Z. (-) | Repkin N. (-) | 27/11/23 | 6-7(5) | 5-7 | Hard |