Torneo | Turno | Giocatore 1 | Giocatore 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
F |
|
Lamasine T. (1.74) | Moeller M. (2.12) | 12/03/23 | 2-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Lamasine T. (1.64) | Catarina L. (2.15) | 11/03/23 | 0-6 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Moeller M. (1.46) | Guerrieri A. (2.80) | 11/03/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Lamasine T. (1.51) | Ivanovski K. (2.40) | 10/03/23 | 6-7(3) | 7-6(1) | 7-6(5) | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Guerrieri A. (1.83) | Bittoun Kouzmine C. (1.95) | 10/03/23 | 6-7(4) | 6-3 | 7-5 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Ghibaudo A. (1.43) | Catarina L. (2.70) | 10/03/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Bouquier A. (2.13) | Moeller M. (1.71) | 10/03/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Bittoun Kouzmine C. (2.25) | Broska F. (1.60) | 09/03/23 | 6-4 | 6-7(4) | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Lamasine T. (1.33) | Jorda D. (3.10) | 09/03/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Moeller M. (2.40) | Gueymard-Wayenburg S. (1.53) | 09/03/23 | 7-5 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Beauge M. (2.70) | Catarina L. (1.42) | 09/03/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Raynel A. (3.50) | Guerrieri A. (1.30) | 09/03/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Gautier A. (1.68) | Bouquier A. (2.13) | 09/03/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Friberg K. (2.12) | Ghibaudo A. (1.83) | 09/03/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Glinka D. (2.70) | Ivanovski K. (1.45) | 09/03/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(5) | 1-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Pierre H. (4.00) | Catarina L. (1.23) | 08/03/23 | 6-7(3) | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Hoang A. (1.63) | Lamasine T. (2.15) | 08/03/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kivattsev K. (1.95) | Ivanovski K. (1.78) | 08/03/23 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 6-7(3) | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Jorda D. (1.56) | Storrie R. (2.40) | 08/03/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Moundir A. (1.75) | Beauge M. (2.10) | 08/03/23 | 6-7(3) | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Gautier A. (1.14) | William Donald M. (5.50) | 08/03/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Beaupain S. (1.76) | Raynel A. (2.00) | 08/03/23 | 6-7(6) | 6-7(5) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Bouquier A. (1.26) | Garcian A. (4.00) | 08/03/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Moeller M. (1.87) | Vylegzhanin N. (1.80) | 07/03/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Glinka D. (1.42) | Welte M. (2.80) | 07/03/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Friberg K. (1.14) | Darras M. (6.00) | 07/03/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Bittoun Kouzmine C. (1.15) | Massard L. (5.00) | 07/03/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Little D. (1.61) | Guerrieri A. (2.50) | 07/03/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Atlangeriev B. (9.00) | Gueymard-Wayenburg S. (1.05) | 07/03/23 | 7-6(1) | 0-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Broska F. (1.94) | Rosenkranz M. (1.83) | 07/03/23 | 6-3 | 7-6(6) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Haliak M. (4.05) | Ghibaudo A. (1.21) | 07/03/23 | 1-6 | 6-7(4) | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Beauge M. (1.32) | Delage P. (3.20) | 06/03/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Darras M. (5.85) | Tatlot J. (1.19) | 06/03/23 | 6-4 | RET | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Broska F. (1.23) | Aubriot A. (3.90) | 06/03/23 | 7-6(5) | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Guerrieri A. (1.33) | Boureau A. (3.15) | 06/03/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Haliak M. (2.50) | Dussin L. (1.49) | 06/03/23 | 6-1 | 3-1 | RET | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Lacides O. (4.00) | Vylegzhanin N. (1.23) | 06/03/23 | 5-7 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Raquillet L. (2.80) | Welte M. (1.40) | 06/03/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Glinka D. (1.32) | Antoine Gaillard M. (3.50) | 06/03/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Cunat M. (5.35) | Aubriot A. (1.13) | 05/03/23 | 0-6 | 6-2 | 7-10 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Beauge M. (1.47) | Pontico H. (3.15) | 05/03/23 | 7-5 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Broska F. (1.15) | Dubouch M. (9.00) | 05/03/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Berquier A. (3.90) | Delage P. (1.23) | 05/03/23 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 6-10 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Haliak M. (1.17) | Sahtali T. (5.00) | 05/03/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Dussin L. (1.47) | Lopez N. (2.60) | 05/03/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Bachinger M. (1.10) | Darras M. (6.15) | 05/03/23 | 6-7(6) | 6-1 | 8-10 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kubiak C. (8.50) | Boureau A. (1.05) | 05/03/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 10-12 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Freire Da Silva A. (8.00) | Tatlot J. (1.10) | 05/03/23 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Glinka D. (1.85) | Karol M. (1.91) | 05/03/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Jucha W. (2.20) | Antoine Gaillard M. (1.63) | 05/03/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 8-10 | Indoor |