Torneo | Turno | Giocatore 1 | Giocatore 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
F |
|
Atmane T. (1.62) | Polmans M. (2.47) | 16/09/23 | 4-6 | 7-6(7) | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Donskoy E. (2.20) | Polmans M. (1.67) | 15/09/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Atmane T. (1.57) | Yunchaokete B. (2.49) | 15/09/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Tu L. (1.90) | Polmans M. (1.91) | 14/09/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
O'Connell C. (1.44) | Atmane T. (3.00) | 14/09/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Donskoy E. (2.00) | Jasika O. (1.86) | 14/09/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(5) | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Yunchaokete B. (1.50) | Sweeny D. (2.55) | 14/09/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Tu L. (1.10) | Wang A. (7.25) | 13/09/23 | 6-7(4) | 6-2 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Sinclair C. (3.25) | Polmans M. (1.36) | 13/09/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Yunchaokete B. (1.55) | Saville L. (2.50) | 13/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Sweeny D. (1.67) | Noguchi R. (2.28) | 13/09/23 | 7-6(1) | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Jasika O. (4.33) | Shang J. (1.29) | 13/09/23 | 6-3 | 5-0 | RET | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Donskoy E. (1.77) | Kachmazov A. (2.13) | 13/09/23 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
O'Connell C. (1.05) | Kadhe A. (12.00) | 13/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Ayeni A. (3.75) | Atmane T. (1.29) | 13/09/23 | 6-7(2) | 6-7(1) | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Haliak M. (7.50) | Shang J. (1.08) | 12/09/23 | 7-6(7) | 1-6 | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Saville L. (1.50) | Moriya H. (2.60) | 12/09/23 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Yunchaokete B. (1.06) | Yin B. (9.00) | 12/09/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
O'Connell C. (1.06) | Palan D. (9.00) | 12/09/23 | 7-6(6) | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Sun Q. (8.50) | Sweeny D. (1.07) | 12/09/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Donskoy E. (1.85) | Bellier A. (2.04) | 12/09/23 | 6-4 | 7-6(2) | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Castelnuovo L. (2.29) | Sinclair C. (1.61) | 12/09/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Giustino L. (4.25) | Atmane T. (1.25) | 12/09/23 | 0-6 | 6-4 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Mu T. (1.48) | Wang A. (2.62) | 12/09/23 | 2-6 | 6-1 | 1-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Peliwo F. (1.50) | Kadhe A. (2.61) | 12/09/23 | 6-7(3) | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Kachmazov A. (1.63) | Li Z. (2.35) | 12/09/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Bolt A. (2.10) | Jasika O. (1.73) | 12/09/23 | 7-5 | 2-6 | 6-7(6) | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Tu L. (1.29) | Chappell N. (3.80) | 12/09/23 | 6-1 | 2-6 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Mo Y. (3.05) | Ayeni A. (1.36) | 11/09/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Weber A. (2.90) | Polmans M. (1.40) | 11/09/23 | 6-7(5) | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Zhu E. (2.25) | Noguchi R. (1.64) | 11/09/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Zakharov A. (1.44) | Wang A. (3.15) | 11/09/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Sun Q. (1.36) | Matsui T. (3.00) | 11/09/23 | 6-7(3) | 6-0 | 7-6(4) | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Castelnuovo L. (1.50) | Ho R. (2.59) | 11/09/23 | 6-7(3) | 6-3 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Sakellaridis S. (1.60) | Kadhe A. (2.36) | 11/09/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Haliak M. (1.10) | Zeng Y. (6.50) | 11/09/23 | 3-6 | 6-0 | 7-5 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Yin B. (-) | Barki J. (-) | 11/09/23 | 7-6(3) | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Wang A. (1.90) | Wang C. (1.97) | 10/09/23 | 7-6(3) | 2-6 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Matsui T. (-) | Dong J. (-) | 10/09/23 | 7-5 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Santillan A. (1.33) | Zakharov A. (3.25) | 10/09/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Cui J. (1.17) | Sun Q. (5.00) | 10/09/23 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Castelnuovo L. (1.05) | Dong Z. (9.00) | 10/09/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Zhang L. (7.10) | Ho R. (1.08) | 10/09/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kadhe A. (-) | Yang J. (-) | 10/09/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(5) | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Sakellaridis S. (1.33) | Romios M. (3.50) | 10/09/23 | 5-2 | RET | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Yin B. (-) | Kalovelonis M. (-) | 10/09/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Dong B. (3.10) | Barki J. (1.50) | 10/09/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Haliak M. (1.05) | Dao Chen X. (9.00) | 10/09/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Zeng Y. (2.13) | Inui Y. (1.73) | 10/09/23 | 5-7 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Hard | ||||
F |
|
Lacko L. (1.70) | Basilashvili N. (2.42) | 21/03/16 | 1-6 | 7-6(6) | 5-7 | Hard |