Torneo | Turno | Giocatore 1 | Giocatore 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
SF |
|
Escoffier A. (1.90) | Droguet T. (2.00) | 18/02/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Zeppieri G. (1.83) | Choinski J. (2.04) | 18/02/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Escoffier A. (2.88) | Van Assche L. (1.43) | 17/02/23 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 7-6(4) | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Choinski J. (1.54) | Debru G. (2.55) | 17/02/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Vatutin A. (1.91) | Droguet T. (1.97) | 17/02/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Moraing M. (2.10) | Zeppieri G. (1.75) | 17/02/23 | 5-7 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Escoffier A. (1.68) | Furness E. (2.20) | 16/02/23 | 6-7(5) | 6-1 | 7-5 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Grenier H. (1.67) | Choinski J. (2.25) | 16/02/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Zuk K. (2.80) | Van Assche L. (1.50) | 16/02/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
De Loore J. (1.33) | Droguet T. (3.50) | 16/02/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Debru G. (2.40) | De Schepper K. (1.74) | 15/02/23 | 7-6(2) | 2-6 | 7-6(3) | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Moraing M. (2.20) | Bellier A. (1.69) | 15/02/23 | 6-7(6) | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Geerts M. (2.33) | Zeppieri G. (1.80) | 15/02/23 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 6-7(5) | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Blancaneaux G. (1.62) | Vatutin A. (2.40) | 15/02/23 | 2-6 | 6-7(2) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Furness E. (1.74) | Gojowczyk P. (2.11) | 15/02/23 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Lokoli L. (1.95) | Escoffier A. (1.95) | 15/02/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Sanchez-Izquierdo N. (6.00) | De Loore J. (1.14) | 15/02/23 | 2-6 | 6-7(4) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Droguet T. (4.50) | Millman J. (1.23) | 14/02/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Added D. (3.50) | Van Assche L. (1.31) | 14/02/23 | 3-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Tatlot J. (1.45) | Debru G. (2.85) | 14/02/23 | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Grenier H. (1.25) | Friberg K. (4.00) | 14/02/23 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Zuk K. (2.70) | Onclin G. (1.47) | 14/02/23 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Choinski J. (1.58) | Yevseyev D. (2.35) | 14/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Pospisil V. (1.22) | Moraing M. (4.75) | 14/02/23 | 4-6 | 6-7(5) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Poljicak M. (2.80) | Zeppieri G. (1.47) | 14/02/23 | 3-6 | 6-7(5) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Chidekh C. (1.48) | Vatutin A. (2.80) | 14/02/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Blancaneaux G. (1.67) | Collignon R. (2.33) | 13/02/23 | 7-6(1) | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
De Schepper K. (2.10) | Ritschard A. (1.83) | 13/02/23 | 6-7(3) | 6-1 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Gakhov I. (2.30) | Geerts M. (1.59) | 13/02/23 | 4-6 | 6-7(6) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Bellier A. (2.20) | Celikbilek A. (1.73) | 13/02/23 | 7-6(6) | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Friberg K. (2.20) | Ghibaudo A. (1.78) | 13/02/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Onclin G. (1.48) | Martineau M. (2.62) | 13/02/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Zhukayev B. (2.03) | Yevseyev D. (1.80) | 13/02/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-7(6) | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Droguet T. (1.95) | Mensik J. (1.90) | 13/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Donskoy E. (1.49) | Tatlot J. (2.58) | 13/02/23 | 6-7(4) | 6-2 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Vatutin A. (1.77) | Bourgue M. (2.05) | 13/02/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Onclin G. (1.40) | Broom C. (2.90) | 12/02/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Ferrari G. (2.50) | Martineau M. (1.53) | 12/02/23 | 4-6 | 6-7(2) | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Martin Tiffon P. (1.65) | Friberg K. (2.29) | 12/02/23 | 6-7(4) | 6-2 | 6-7(3) | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Ghibaudo A. (1.63) | Weis A. (2.38) | 12/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Droguet T. (1.65) | Briand J. (2.25) | 12/02/23 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 7-6(8) | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Zhukayev B. (1.23) | Beauge M. (4.25) | 12/02/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Mensik J. (2.30) | Hoang A. (1.62) | 12/02/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 7-5 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Bittoun Kouzmine C. (2.85) | Yevseyev D. (1.40) | 12/02/23 | 3-6 | 6-7(4) | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Bourgue M. (1.59) | Parker S. (2.30) | 12/02/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Tatlot J. (1.35) | Fomin S. (3.10) | 12/02/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Donskoy E. (1.33) | Poullain L. (3.30) | 12/02/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Vatutin A. (-) | Hemery C. (-) | 12/02/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
F |
|
Bonzi B. (-) | Lestienne C. (-) | 13/02/22 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Lestienne C. (1.70) | Gulbis E. (2.50) | 12/02/22 | 6-7(4) | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor |