Torneo | Turno | Giocatore 1 | Giocatore 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
F |
|
Auger Aliassime F. (2.50) | Hurkacz H. (1.62) | 29/10/23 | 7-6(3) | 7-6(5) | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Rune H. (1.67) | Auger Aliassime F. (2.30) | 28/10/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Hurkacz H. (1.62) | Humbert U. (2.55) | 28/10/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 7-6(5) | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Shevchenko A. (3.30) | Auger Aliassime F. (1.37) | 27/10/23 | 6-7(2) | 6-3 | 6-7(1) | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Rune H. (1.44) | Etcheverry T. (2.96) | 27/10/23 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 7-6(6) | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Humbert U. (1.62) | Stephan Stricker D. (2.40) | 27/10/23 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Griekspoor T. (2.92) | Hurkacz H. (1.45) | 27/10/23 | 7-6(6) | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Van de Zandschulp B. (2.50) | Auger Aliassime F. (1.57) | 26/10/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Rune H. (1.46) | Baez S. (2.90) | 26/10/23 | 7-6(2) | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Stephan Stricker D. (2.80) | Ruud C. (1.47) | 26/10/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 7-6(1) | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Jarry N. (2.38) | Humbert U. (1.65) | 26/10/23 | 6-7(3) | 6-7(4) | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Fritz T. (1.21) | Shevchenko A. (5.25) | 26/10/23 | 7-6(7) | 6-7(6) | 6-7(5) | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
De Minaur A. (1.40) | Griekspoor T. (3.20) | 26/10/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Murray A. (1.50) | Etcheverry T. (2.75) | 25/10/23 | 7-6(5) | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Struff J. (3.00) | Hurkacz H. (1.43) | 25/10/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Riedi L. (3.15) | Auger Aliassime F. (1.44) | 25/10/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Bublik A. (2.50) | Ruud C. (1.58) | 25/10/23 | 6-7(5) | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Fritz T. (1.19) | Purcell M. (5.50) | 25/10/23 | 7-6(7) | 7-6(4) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Humbert U. (1.60) | Giron M. (2.45) | 25/10/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 7-6(3) | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Wawrinka S. (1.43) | Shevchenko A. (3.00) | 24/10/23 | 3-6 | 6-7(8) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Jarry N. (2.10) | Mannarino A. (1.83) | 24/10/23 | 7-6(6) | 6-7(2) | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Rune H. (1.77) | Kecmanovic M. (2.12) | 24/10/23 | 1-6 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
De Minaur A. (1.18) | Schwartzman D. (5.25) | 24/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Lajovic D. (5.00) | Hurkacz H. (1.20) | 24/10/23 | 6-7(2) | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Stephan Stricker D. (1.41) | Hassan B. (3.10) | 24/10/23 | 7-6(2) | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Griekspoor T. (1.34) | Seyboth Wild T. (3.65) | 24/10/23 | 7-6(4) | 2-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Etcheverry T. (4.75) | Korda S. (1.22) | 23/10/23 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Van de Zandschulp B. (1.40) | Bautista-Agut R. (3.10) | 23/10/23 | 7-5 | 6-7(3) | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Murray A. (1.58) | Hanfmann Y. (2.63) | 23/10/23 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Struff J. (1.73) | Eubanks C. (2.17) | 23/10/23 | 7-6(7) | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
O'Connell C. (1.73) | Baez S. (2.20) | 23/10/23 | 7-6(3) | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Hassan B. (2.55) | Koepfer D. (1.55) | 22/10/23 | 6-2 | 2-6 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Bertola R. (3.00) | Shevchenko A. (1.41) | 22/10/23 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Van de Zandschulp B. (1.77) | Rinderknech A. (2.10) | 22/10/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
O'Connell C. (1.61) | Seyboth Wild T. (2.40) | 22/10/23 | 7-6(4) | 7-6(4) | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Nagal S. (3.75) | Koepfer D. (1.30) | 21/10/23 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 6-7(3) | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Huesler M. (2.30) | Rinderknech A. (1.65) | 21/10/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Cachin P. (1.58) | Bertola R. (2.55) | 21/10/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Van de Zandschulp B. (1.12) | Brunold M. (7.50) | 21/10/23 | 6-1 | 7-6(5) | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Hassan B. (4.50) | Medjedovic H. (1.22) | 21/10/23 | 6-2 | 5-7 | 7-6(3) | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Fognini F. (2.60) | Shevchenko A. (1.54) | 21/10/23 | 4-6 | 7-5 | 0-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
O'Connell C. (2.50) | Cressy M. (1.65) | 21/10/23 | 7-6(3) | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Mmoh M. (1.51) | Seyboth Wild T. (2.60) | 21/10/23 | 5-7 | 6-4 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
F |
|
Auger Aliassime F. (1.37) | Rune H. (3.40) | 30/10/22 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Rune H. (1.59) | Bautista-Agut R. (2.50) | 29/10/22 | 7-6(1) | 7-6(6) | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Alcaraz Garfia C. (1.83) | Auger Aliassime F. (2.13) | 29/10/22 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Rune H. (1.32) | Rinderknech A. (3.60) | 28/10/22 | 7-6 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Bautista-Agut R. (1.67) | Wawrinka S. (2.40) | 28/10/22 | 7-5 | 7-6(5) | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Alcaraz Garfia C. (1.29) | Carreno P. (4.05) | 28/10/22 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Auger Aliassime F. (1.29) | Bublik A. (4.00) | 28/10/22 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Indoor |