1° turno | 2° turno | Quarti di finale | Semifinali | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/11/2018
Mihaela Buzarnescu - Mandy Minella
risultato: 4-6 7-5 4-6
|
08/11/2018
Mandy Minella - Anna Blinkova
risultato: 1-6 1-6
|
09/11/2018
Anna Blinkova - Margarita Gasparyan
risultato: 4-6 2-6
|
10/11/2018
Margarita Gasparyan - Evgeniya Rodina
risultato: 0-3 RET
|
11/11/2018
Evgeniya Rodina - Ekaterina Alexandrova
risultato: 2-6 2-6
|
06/11/2018
Paula Badosa Gibert - Anna Blinkova
risultato: 6-4 2-6 0-6
|
||||
07/11/2018
Margarita Gasparyan - Marina Melnikova
risultato: 6-3 6-3
|
08/11/2018
Margarita Gasparyan - Monica Niculescu
risultato: 6-7(2) 6-2 6-3
|
|||
06/11/2018
Viktoriya Tomova - Monica Niculescu
risultato: 5-7 3-6
|
||||
05/11/2018
Ana Bogdan - Greta Arn
risultato: 6-2 7-5
|
07/11/2018
Ana Bogdan - Jamie Loeb
risultato: 6-2 7-6(4)
|
09/11/2018
Ana Bogdan - Evgeniya Rodina
risultato: 3-6 4-6
|
||
05/11/2018
Jamie Loeb - Natalia Vikhlyantseva
risultato: 6-2 6-4
|
||||
07/11/2018
Veronika Kudermetova - Audrey Albie
risultato: 5-7 6-7(7)
|
08/11/2018
Audrey Albie - Evgeniya Rodina
risultato: 1-6 4-6
|
|||
06/11/2018
Ekaterine Gorgodze - Evgeniya Rodina
risultato: 1-6 2-6
|
||||
05/11/2018
Ekaterina Alexandrova - Olga Govortsova
risultato: 6-4 6-7(3) 6-2
|
07/11/2018
Ekaterina Alexandrova - Renata Voracova
risultato: 6-4 6-3
|
09/11/2018
Ekaterina Alexandrova - Pauline Parmentier
risultato: 7-5 6-1
|
10/11/2018
Ekaterina Alexandrova - Vera Zvonareva
risultato: 6-4 7-5
|
|
06/11/2018
Alexandra Dulgheru - Renata Voracova
risultato: 7-6(4) 1-6 1-6
|
||||
05/11/2018
Rebecca Sramkova - Tamara Korpatsch
risultato: 6-2 5-7 2-6
|
08/11/2018
Tamara Korpatsch - Pauline Parmentier
risultato: 2-6 3-6
|
|||
07/11/2018
Fiona Ferro - Pauline Parmentier
risultato: 5-7 2-6
|
||||
06/11/2018
Tatjana Maria - Chloe Paquet
risultato: 6-1 6-4
|
08/11/2018
Tatjana Maria - Katarina Zavatska
risultato: 6-2 5-7 6-2
|
09/11/2018
Tatjana Maria - Vera Zvonareva
risultato: 2-6 7-6(3) 4-6
|
||
05/11/2018
Silvia Soler-Espinosa - Katarina Zavatska
risultato: 5-7 6-7(5)
|
||||
05/11/2018
Georgina Garcia-Perez - Vera Zvonareva
risultato: 4-6 3-6
|
08/11/2018
Vera Zvonareva - Timea Bacsinszky
risultato: 6-3 6-2
|
|||
06/11/2018
Timea Bacsinszky - Alize Cornet
risultato: 6-2 6-2
|
Qualif. 1° turno | Qualif. 2° turno |
---|---|
03/11/2018
Silvia Soler-Espinosa - Lina Gjorcheska
risultato: 6-1 3-6 6-0
|
04/11/2018
Silvia Soler-Espinosa - Audrey Albie
risultato: 6-3 4-6 4-6
|
03/11/2018
Salma Djoubri - Audrey Albie
risultato: 4-6 2-6
|
|
03/11/2018
Jana Cepelova - Fiona Codino
risultato: 6-0 6-2
|
04/11/2018
Jana Cepelova - Greta Arn
risultato: 6-7(7) 6-0 2-6
|
03/11/2018
Claudia Coppola - Greta Arn
risultato: 0-6 4-6
|
|
03/11/2018
Tena Lukas - Susanne Celik
risultato: 6-4 6-2
|
04/11/2018
Tena Lukas - Renata Voracova
risultato: 2-6 7-6(2) 4-6
|
03/11/2018
Renata Voracova - Alexandra Panova
risultato: 7-5 4-6 6-4
|
|
03/11/2018
Jesika Maleckova - Lou Adler
risultato: 6-1 6-1
|
04/11/2018
Jesika Maleckova - Marina Melnikova
risultato: 6-0 1-6 5-7
|
03/11/2018
Eva Wacanno - Marina Melnikova
risultato: 2-6 4-6
|